Rugby Spielpläne - 2019/2020
 
Aktuelle Termine Schiedsrichtervereinigung im DRV
Aktualisiert am 15.09.2019 21:30
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinSchiedsrichter
BL1NSa.14.09.201915:00RC Leipzig-SG Odin/VfR DöhrenM.Latos + T.Scheibe,J.Eilenberger
BL1NSa.14.09.201915:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-Hannover 78P.Warman + Frederking,M.Scheuerlein
BL1NSa.14.09.201915:00Hamburger RC-SC Germania ListM.Pertenaïs + T.Engler,E.Paroni
BL1NSa.14.09.201915:00Berliner Rugby Club-RK 03 BerlinK.O'Brien + P.Handl,N.Benkenstein
BL1SSa.14.09.201915:00SG TV/CFR Pforzheim-SC Frankfurt 1880N.Radtke + S.Wilde,J.Retzlaff
BL1SSa.14.09.201916:00TSV Handschuhsheim-Heidelberger RKJ.Jahn + R.Schindler,I.Sava
BL1SSa.14.09.201918:00SC Neuenheim-RK HeusenstammR.Läufer + Forstmeyer,T.Bollian
BL1SSo.15.09.201915:00RG Heidelberg-RC LuxemburgM.Martineau + J.Jahn,R.Läufer
SevensSa.21.09./So.22.09.Oktoberfest 7s im Olympiastadion München
BL1NSa.28.09.201914:00Hannover 78-SC Germania ListD.O'Connell + S.Diedrichs
BL1SSa.28.09.201914:00SC Frankfurt 1880-RK HeusenstammS.Boylan + A.Kassir
BL1NSa.28.09.201915:00RK 03 Berlin-Hamburger RCN.Radtke + M.Martineau,P.Radchenko
BL1NSa.28.09.201915:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-RC LeipzigR.Läufer + R.Theune,Frederking
BL1SSa.28.09.201915:00Heidelberger RK-SC NeuenheimP.Warman + B.Schöpfel,A.Trick
BL1SSa.28.09.201915:00SG TV/CFR Pforzheim-RG HeidelbergU.Jeremies + D.Aigenmann,T.Bollian
BL1SSa.28.09.201915:00RC Luxemburg-TSV HandschuhsheimC.Riepe
BL1NSo.29.09.201914:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-Berliner Rugby ClubS.Milgram
BL1SSa.05.10.201914:00TSV Handschuhsheim-SG TV/CFR PforzheimK.Pickert + Cl.Hayes,T.Bollian
BL1NSa.05.10.201915:00RC Leipzig-Hannover 78Maughan
BL1NSa.05.10.201915:00SC Germania List-RK 03 BerlinS.Boylan + M.Piosik
BL1NSa.05.10.201915:00Hamburger RC-SG Odin/VfR DöhrenC.Riepe + R.Bahnsen,Zurawski
BL1NSa.05.10.201915:00Berliner Rugby Club-RC Berlin GrizzliesM.Pertenaïs + M.Scheuerlein,N.Benkenstein
BL1SSa.05.10.201915:00RK Heusenstamm-Heidelberger RKN.Radtke + S.Milgram,A.Nussbaumer
BL1SSa.05.10.201916:00RG Heidelberg-SC Frankfurt 1880R.Läufer + G.Kaloxilos,U.C.Jansen
BL1SSo.06.10.201915:00SC Neuenheim-RC LuxemburgJ.Ferreira
BL1SSa.12.10.201914:00RK Heusenstamm-RC LuxemburgD.O'Connell + A.Kassir,O.Gerste
BL1NSa.19.10.201913:00Hannover 78-RK 03 BerlinM.Latos + C.Senneka
BL1SSa.19.10.201913:00SC Frankfurt 1880-Heidelberger RKR.Läufer + A.Kassir,A.Nussbaumer
BL1NSa.19.10.201914:00RC Leipzig-Berliner Rugby ClubD.O'Connell
BL1NSa.19.10.201914:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-Hamburger RCMaughan
BL1SSa.19.10.201914:00SG TV/CFR Pforzheim-SC NeuenheimN.Radtke + D.Aigenmann,Cl.Hayes
BL1SSa.19.10.201916:00RG Heidelberg-TSV HandschuhsheimK.O'Brien + F.Behrens,Forstmeyer
BL1NSo.20.10.201914:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-SC Germania ListM.Martineau
BL1SSa.26.10.201913:00TSV Handschuhsheim-SC Frankfurt 1880Maughan
BL1NSa.26.10.201914:00RK 03 Berlin-SG Odin/VfR DöhrenU.Jeremies
BL1NSa.26.10.201914:00SC Germania List-RC Berlin GrizzliesN.Radtke
BL1NSa.26.10.201914:00Hamburger RC-RC LeipzigK.Pickert + M.Temme,E.Paroni
BL1NSa.26.10.201914:00Berliner Rugby Club-Hannover 78J.Jahn
BL1SSa.26.10.201914:00RK Heusenstamm-SG TV/CFR PforzheimM.Latos + A.Nussbaumer,B.Niklas
BL1SSa.26.10.201915:00SC Neuenheim-RG HeidelbergD.O'Connell
BL1SSo.27.10.201914:00Heidelberger RK-RC LuxemburgM.Pertenaïs
BL1NSa.09.11.201914:00RC Leipzig-SC Germania List
BL1NSa.09.11.201914:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-RK 03 Berlin
BL1NSa.09.11.201914:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-Hannover 78
BL1NSa.09.11.201914:00Berliner Rugby Club-Hamburger RC
BL1SSa.09.11.201914:00RG Heidelberg-RK Heusenstamm
BL1SSa.09.11.201914:00SG TV/CFR Pforzheim-Heidelberger RK
BL1SSa.09.11.201914:00SC Frankfurt 1880-RC Luxemburg + U.Seidel,B.Niklas
BL1SSa.09.11.201916:00TSV Handschuhsheim-SC Neuenheim
BL1SSa.30.11.201913:00RG Heidelberg-Heidelberger RK
BL1NSa.30.11.201914:00Berliner Rugby Club-SC Germania List
BL1NSa.30.11.201914:00RC Leipzig-RK 03 Berlin
BL1NSa.30.11.201914:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-SG Odin/VfR Döhren
BL1NSa.30.11.201914:00Hamburger RC-Hannover 78
BL1SSa.30.11.201914:00SG TV/CFR Pforzheim-RC Luxemburg
BL1SSa.30.11.201915:00TSV Handschuhsheim-RK Heusenstamm
BL1SSo.01.12.201914:00SC Neuenheim-SC Frankfurt 1880
BL1SSa.14.03.202013:00SC Frankfurt 1880-SG TV/CFR Pforzheim
BL1NSa.14.03.202014:00RK 03 Berlin-Berliner Rugby Club
BL1SSa.14.03.202014:00RC Luxemburg-RG Heidelberg
BL1SSa.14.03.202014:00RK Heusenstamm-SC Neuenheim
BL1NSa.14.03.202015:00Hannover 78-RC Berlin Grizzlies
BL1SSa.14.03.202015:00Heidelberger RK-TSV Handschuhsheim
BL1NSo.15.03.202013:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-RC Leipzig
BL1NSo.15.03.202015:00SC Germania List-Hamburger RC
BL1NSa.28.03.202014:00Hamburger RC-RK 03 Berlin
BL1NSa.28.03.202014:00RC Leipzig-RC Berlin Grizzlies
BL1NSa.28.03.202014:00Berliner Rugby Club-SG Odin/VfR Döhren
BL1NSa.28.03.202014:00SC Germania List-Hannover 78
BL1SSa.28.03.202014:00RG Heidelberg-SG TV/CFR Pforzheim
BL1SSa.28.03.202014:00RK Heusenstamm-SC Frankfurt 1880
BL1SSa.28.03.202016:00TSV Handschuhsheim-RC Luxemburg
BL1SSo.29.03.202016:00SC Neuenheim-Heidelberger RK
BL1NSa.04.04.202014:00Hannover 78-RC Leipzig
BL1SSa.04.04.202014:00SC Frankfurt 1880-RG Heidelberg
BL1NSa.04.04.202015:00RK 03 Berlin-SC Germania List
BL1NSa.04.04.202015:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-Berliner Rugby Club
BL1SSa.04.04.202015:00RC Luxemburg-SC Neuenheim
BL1SSa.04.04.202015:00SG TV/CFR Pforzheim-TSV Handschuhsheim
BL1SSa.04.04.202016:00Heidelberger RK-RK Heusenstamm
BL1NSo.05.04.202014:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-Hamburger RC
BL1NSa.18.04.202014:00SC Germania List-SG Odin/VfR Döhren
BL1SSa.18.04.202014:00SC Neuenheim-SG TV/CFR Pforzheim
BL1NSa.18.04.202015:00Berliner Rugby Club-RC Leipzig
BL1NSa.18.04.202015:00Hamburger RC-RC Berlin Grizzlies
BL1NSa.18.04.202015:00RK 03 Berlin-Hannover 78
BL1SSa.18.04.202015:00RC Luxemburg-RK Heusenstamm
BL1SSa.18.04.202016:00TSV Handschuhsheim-RG Heidelberg
BL1SSo.19.04.202015:00Heidelberger RK-SC Frankfurt 1880
SevensSa.25.04./So.26.04.Bonn Sevens (Frauen Nationalmannschaften)
BL1SSa.25.04.202014:00RG Heidelberg-SC Neuenheim
BL1NSa.25.04.202015:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-RK 03 Berlin
BL1NSa.25.04.202015:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-SC Germania List
BL1NSa.25.04.202015:00RC Leipzig-Hamburger RC
BL1SSa.25.04.202015:00RC Luxemburg-Heidelberger RK
BL1SSa.25.04.202015:00SG TV/CFR Pforzheim-RK Heusenstamm
BL1SSa.25.04.202015:00SC Frankfurt 1880-TSV Handschuhsheim
BL1NSo.26.04.202014:00Hannover 78-Berliner Rugby Club
BL1NSa.09.05.202015:00SC Germania List-RC Leipzig
BL1NSa.09.05.202015:00RK 03 Berlin-RC Berlin Grizzlies
BL1NSa.09.05.202015:00Hannover 78-SG Odin/VfR Döhren
BL1NSa.09.05.202015:00Hamburger RC-Berliner Rugby Club
BL1SSa.09.05.202015:00RK Heusenstamm-RG Heidelberg
BL1SSa.09.05.202015:00Heidelberger RK-SG TV/CFR Pforzheim
BL1SSa.09.05.202015:00RC Luxemburg-SC Frankfurt 1880
BL1SSa.09.05.202015:00SC Neuenheim-TSV Handschuhsheim
FBLSa.16.05.202014:00Finale Frauenbundesliga
FINBLSa.23.05.202015:00Halbfinale 1. Bundesliga: 1.Nord/Ost - 2.Süd/West
FINBLSa.23.05.202015:00Halbfinale 1. Bundesliga: 1.Süd/West - 2.Nord/Ost
FINBLSa.06.06.202015:00DM Finale 1. Bundesliga
FINBLSa.06.06.202015:00Aufstiegsfinale zur 1.BL Nord/Ost
FINBLSa.06.06.202015:00Aufstiegsfinale zur 1.BL Süd/West
FINBLSa.13.06.202015:00Relegation Nord/Ost 2.BL vs. 1.BL
FINBLSa.13.06.202015:00Relegation Süd/West 2.BL vs. 1.BL
SevensSa.11.07./So.12.07.Deutsche 7er-Meisterschaft 2020
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb