Rugby Spielpläne - 2021/2022
Aktuelle Termine Berlin & Brandenburg
Aktualisiert am 28.09.2021 17:32
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
BL1NSa.25.09.202115:00RK 03 Berlin-Hamburger RC34:7J.Noster
BL1NSa.25.09.202115:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-SC Germania List0:50R.Läufer
BL1NSa.25.09.202115:00Berliner Rugby Club-Hannover 786:28J.Ferreira
BL2OSa.25.09.202115:00Veltener RC-RU Hohen Neuendorf25:36Freyburg
RLnordostSa.25.09.202115:00SG Potsdam/RU II-Berliner SC43:14R.Theune
RLnordostSa.25.09.202116:30RK 03 Berlin II-Berlin Irish RFC26:5K.Handl
BL2OSo.26.09.202115:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-Berliner RC II14:40P.Handl
RLnordostSo.26.09.202115:00SG Siemensstadt/BRC III-SG Halle/Leipzig II22:27F.Behrens
RLnordostSa.09.10.202113:00SG Bruisers/Grizzlies-SG Potsdam/RU IIY.Pilopp
RLnordostSa.09.10.202113:00Berlin Irish RFC-SG Siemensstadt/BRC IIIP.Radchenko
BL1NSa.09.10.202115:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-Hamburger RCJ.Ferreira
BL2OSa.09.10.202115:00Berliner SV 92-USV JenaJ.Hinz
BL2OSa.09.10.202115:00Veltener RC-Stahl HennigsdorfP.Handl
RLnordostSa.09.10.202115:00Berliner SC-RK 03 Berlin IIF.Behrens
BL2OSo.10.10.202114:00Berliner RC II-RC DresdenP.Radchenko
RLnordostSa.16.10.202112:00Berlin Irish RFC-Berliner SCF.Behrens
BL2OSa.16.10.202114:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-RU Hohen NeuendorfFreyburg
BL2OSa.16.10.202114:00Veltener RC-USV JenaP.Radchenko
BL2OSa.16.10.202114:00Berliner RC II-Berliner SV 92P.Handl
BL1NSa.16.10.202116:00Berliner Rugby Club-RK 03 BerlinM.Latos
RLnordostSo.17.10.202115:00RK 03 Berlin II-SG Siemensstadt/BRC IIIF.Behrens
BL1NSa.23.10.202114:00RK 03 Berlin-VfR 06 DöhrenJ.Noster
RLnordostSa.23.10.202114:00Berlin Irish RFC-SG Halle/Leipzig IIWillemsen
BL1NSa.23.10.202116:00Berliner Rugby Club-RC Berlin GrizzliesR.Läufer
BL2OSa.30.10.202114:00Berliner RC II-RU Hohen Neuendorf
RLnordostSa.30.10.202115:00Berliner SC-SG Siemensstadt/BRC III
RLnordostSo.31.10.202114:00SG Bruisers/Grizzlies-Berlin Irish RFC
RLnordostSa.06.11.202112:00SG Bruisers/Grizzlies-RK 03 Berlin II
BL1NSa.06.11.202114:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-RK 03 Berlin
BL2OSa.06.11.202114:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-RC Dresden
BL2OSa.06.11.202114:00Veltener RC-Berliner SV 92
BL2OSa.06.11.202114:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-USV Jena
RLnordostSo.07.11.202114:00Berlin Irish RFC-RV Leipzig Scorpions
RLnordostSo.07.11.202115:00SG Siemensstadt/BRC III-SG Potsdam/RU II
RLnordostSa.13.11.202114:00Berliner SC-RV Leipzig ScorpionsK.Handl
RLnordostSa.13.11.202114:00SG Potsdam/RU II-SG Halle/Leipzig II
BL1NSa.20.11.202114:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-VfR 06 Döhren
BL2OSa.20.11.202114:00Berliner SV 92-Stahl Hennigsdorf
RLnordostSa.26.03.202212:00Berlin Irish RFC-SG Potsdam/RU II
RLnordostSa.26.03.202212:00RK 03 Berlin II-SG Halle/Leipzig II
BL1NSa.26.03.202214:00RK 03 Berlin-RC Berlin Grizzlies
BL2OSa.26.03.202214:00Berliner SV 92-RU Hohen Neuendorf
BL2OSa.26.03.202214:00Berliner RC II-Veltener RC
BL1NSa.26.03.202216:00Berliner Rugby Club-Hamburger RC
RLnordostSo.27.03.202214:00SG Bruisers/Grizzlies-SG Siemensstadt/BRC IIIEigenbrod
RLnordostSa.02.04.202214:00SG Potsdam/RU II-RK 03 Berlin II
RLnordostSa.02.04.202214:00SG Bruisers/Grizzlies-Berliner SC
BL2OSa.09.04.202214:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-Veltener RC
RLnordostSa.09.04.202214:00Berliner SC-SG Potsdam/RU II
RLnordostSo.10.04.202214:00SG Bruisers/Grizzlies-RV Leipzig Scorpions
RLnordostSo.10.04.202214:00Berlin Irish RFC-RK 03 Berlin II
RLnordostSa.23.04.202213:00SG Bruisers/Grizzlies-SG Halle/Leipzig II
BL1NSa.23.04.202215:00RK 03 Berlin-RK 03 Berlin
BL1NSa.23.04.202215:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-RC Leipzig
BL2OSa.23.04.202215:00Berliner SV 92-RC Dresden
BL2OSa.23.04.202215:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Veltener RC
RLnordostSa.23.04.202215:00SG Potsdam/RU II-RV Leipzig Scorpions
RLnordostSa.23.04.202215:00Berliner SC-Berlin Irish RFC
BL2OSo.24.04.202215:00Berliner RC II-Stahl Hennigsdorf
RLnordostSo.24.04.202215:00SG Siemensstadt/BRC III-RK 03 Berlin II
BL1NSa.07.05.202215:00Berliner Rugby Club-VfR 06 Döhren
BL2OSa.07.05.202215:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Stahl Hennigsdorf
RLnordostSa.07.05.202215:00SG Potsdam/RU II-SG Bruisers/Grizzlies
RLnordostSo.08.05.202213:00RK 03 Berlin II-Berliner SC
BL1NSo.08.05.202215:00RK 03 Berlin-Hannover 78
BL2OSo.08.05.202215:00Berliner SV 92-Berliner RC II
RLnordostSo.08.05.202215:00SG Siemensstadt/BRC III-Berlin Irish RFC
BL1NSa.14.05.202215:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-Berliner Rugby Club
BL2OSa.14.05.202215:00Veltener RC-RC Dresden
BL2OSa.14.05.202215:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-USV Jena
RLnordostSa.14.05.202215:00SG Siemensstadt/BRC III-Berliner SC
RLnordostSa.14.05.202215:00RK 03 Berlin II-RV Leipzig Scorpions
BL2OSo.15.05.202215:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Berliner RC II
RLnordostSo.15.05.202215:00Berlin Irish RFC-SG Bruisers/Grizzlies
RLnordostSa.21.05.202215:00Berliner SC-SG Halle/Leipzig II
RLnordostSa.21.05.202215:00SG Potsdam/RU II-SG Siemensstadt/BRC III
RLnordostSa.28.05.202212:00RK 03 Berlin II-SG Bruisers/Grizzlies
BL1NSa.28.05.202214:00Berliner Rugby Club-SC Germania List
BL1NSa.28.05.202214:00RK 03 Berlin-RC Berlin Grizzlies
BL2OSa.28.05.202214:00Berliner SV 92-Veltener RC
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
www.rugbyweb.de