Rugby Spielpläne - 2018/2019
 
Verbandsliga Bayern
Aktualisiert am 18.09.2018 16:04
Tabelle vom 08.09.2018
Pl.MannschaftSp.PktSpielpunkte
1FC Eintracht Bamberg1561:13+48
2StuSta München III1541:5+36
3TV 1848 Coburg1418:13+5
4TSV 1846 Nürnberg II1113:18-5
5Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen000:00
6RC Innsbruck000:00
7SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg000:00
8VfB Ulm105:41-36
9TSV Nördlingen1013:61-48
10SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt100:50-50
11TV Kempten100:50-50
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
Sa.08.09.201814:30TV 1848 Coburg-TSV 1846 Nürnberg II18:13J.Teppler
Sa.08.09.201814:30StuSta München III-VfB Ulm41:5A.Bridger
Sa.08.09.201814:30SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt-TV Kempten0:0D.Silvey
Sa.08.09.201814:30TSV Nördlingen-FC Eintracht Bamberg13:61B.Kikawa
Sa.22.09.201814:30SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg-Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchenJ.Mashford
Sa.22.09.201814:30RC Innsbruck-SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt
Sa.22.09.201814:30TSV Nördlingen-StuSta München IIID.Silvey
Sa.29.09.201813:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg II-VfB UlmT.Angermüller
Sa.13.10.201813:00StuSta München III-SG Unterföhring2/IngolstadtL.Fischer
Sa.13.10.201814:30TV 1848 Coburg-SG Gröbenzell/LandsbergR.Theune
Sa.13.10.201814:30Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen-TSV 1846 Nürnberg IIN.Küffner
Sa.13.10.201814:30VfB Ulm-RC InnsbruckJ.Mashford
Sa.13.10.201814:30TV Kempten-TSV NördlingenD.Silvey
Sa.20.10.201814:30SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt-TSV NördlingenA.Bridger
Sa.20.10.201814:30VfB Ulm-TV 1848 CoburgJ.Grellet
Sa.20.10.201814:30TSV 1846 Nürnberg II-TV KemptenM.Wickop
Sa.20.10.201814:30SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg-RC InnsbruckC.Rendon
Sa.20.10.201814:30FC Eintracht Bamberg-StuSta München IIIV. Kaufhold
Sa.27.10.201812:30TSV 1846 Nürnberg II-FC Eintracht BambergF.Ruf
Sa.27.10.201814:30Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen-RC InnsbruckS.Handl
Sa.03.11.201811:00StuSta München III-SG Gröbenzell/LandsbergB.Kikawa
Sa.03.11.201814:30TV 1848 Coburg-SG Unterföhring2/IngolstadtN.Küffner
Sa.03.11.201814:30TSV Nördlingen-Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchenT.Mishulet
Sa.03.11.201814:30TV Kempten-RC InnsbruckD.Silvey
Sa.10.11.201814:30FC Eintracht Bamberg-TV 1848 CoburgN.Küffner
Sa.06.04.201913:00SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt-TSV 1846 Nürnberg II
Sa.06.04.201914:30StuSta München III-RC Innsbruck
Sa.13.04.201913:00SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt-VfB Ulm
Sa.13.04.201913:00StuSta München III-TV Kempten
Sa.13.04.201914:30Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen-TV 1848 Coburg
Sa.13.04.201914:30FC Eintracht Bamberg-SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg
Sa.27.04.201914:30RC Innsbruck-TSV 1846 Nürnberg II
Sa.04.05.201914:30TV 1848 Coburg-StuSta München III
Sa.04.05.201914:30TV Kempten-Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen
Sa.04.05.201914:30VfB Ulm-FC Eintracht Bamberg
Sa.04.05.201914:30SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg-SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt
Sa.04.05.201914:30TSV 1846 Nürnberg II-TSV Nördlingen
Sa.11.05.201914:30TSV Nördlingen-TV 1848 Coburg
Sa.18.05.201914:30Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen-VfB Ulm
Sa.18.05.201914:30TSV 1846 Nürnberg II-StuSta München III
Sa.18.05.201914:30RC Innsbruck-FC Eintracht Bamberg
Sa.18.05.201914:30TV Kempten-SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg
Sa.25.05.201914:30TV 1848 Coburg-TV Kempten
Sa.25.05.201914:30FC Eintracht Bamberg-Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen
Sa.25.05.201914:30VfB Ulm-SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg
Sa.25.05.201914:30RC Innsbruck-TSV Nördlingen
Sa.08.06.201914:30RC Innsbruck-TV 1848 Coburg
Sa.08.06.201914:30Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen-StuSta München III
Sa.08.06.201914:30VfB Ulm-TV Kempten
Sa.08.06.201914:30FC Eintracht Bamberg-SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt
Sa.08.06.201914:30SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg-TSV Nördlingen
Sa.22.06.201914:30SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt-Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen
Sa.22.06.201914:30TSV Nördlingen-VfB Ulm
Sa.22.06.201914:30SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg-TSV 1846 Nürnberg II
Sa.22.06.201914:30TV Kempten-FC Eintracht Bamberg
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb