Rugby Spielpläne - 2018/2019
 
Verbandsliga Bayern
Aktualisiert am 10.11.2018 17:11
Tabelle vom 10.11.2018
Pl.MannschaftSp.PktSpielpunkte
1StuSta München III518181:81+100
2FC Eintracht Bamberg417161:49+112
3TV 1848 Coburg516165:123+42
4VfB Ulm415134:70+64
5RC Innsbruck410189:67+122
6TV Kempten39116:64+52
7TSV Nördlingen5666:256-190
8TSV 1846 Nürnberg II4547:75-28
9SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt4559:149-90
10Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen4541:96-55
11SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg4044:273-229
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
Sa.08.09.201814:30TV 1848 Coburg-TSV 1846 Nürnberg II18:13J.Teppler
Sa.08.09.201814:30StuSta München III-VfB Ulm41:5A.Bridger
Sa.08.09.201814:30SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt-TV Kempten0:0D.Silvey
Sa.08.09.201814:30TSV Nördlingen-FC Eintracht Bamberg13:61B.Kikawa
Sa.22.09.201814:30SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg-Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen18:29J.Mashford
Sa.22.09.201814:30TSV Nördlingen-StuSta München III0:63D.Silvey
Sa.29.09.201813:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg II-VfB Ulm7:26T.Angermüller
Sa.13.10.201813:00StuSta München III-SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt43:12L.Fischer
Sa.13.10.201814:30TV 1848 Coburg-SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg79:5B.Ancel
Sa.13.10.201814:30Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen-TSV 1846 Nürnberg II12:22N.Küffner
Sa.13.10.201814:30VfB Ulm-RC Innsbruck41:12J.Mashford
Sa.13.10.201814:30TV Kempten-TSV Nördlingen97:7D.Silvey
Sa.20.10.201814:30SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt-TSV Nördlingen35:29D.Silvey
Sa.20.10.201814:30VfB Ulm-TV 1848 Coburg62:10J.Grellet
Sa.20.10.201814:30SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg-RC Innsbruck7:131C.Rendon
Sa.20.10.201814:30FC Eintracht Bamberg-StuSta München III50:0V. Kaufhold
Sa.27.10.201812:30TSV 1846 Nürnberg II-FC Eintracht Bamberg5:19F.Ruf
Sa.27.10.201814:30Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen-RC Innsbruck0:39A.Bridger
Sa.03.11.201811:00StuSta München III-SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg34:14K.van der Zwan
Sa.03.11.201814:30TV 1848 Coburg-SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt27:12N.Küffner
Sa.03.11.201814:30TSV Nördlingen-Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen17:0T.Mishulet
Sa.03.11.201814:30TV Kempten-RC Innsbruck19:7
Sa.10.11.201814:30FC Eintracht Bamberg-TV 1848 Coburg31:31N.Küffner
So.24.03.201913:00RC Innsbruck-SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt
Sa.06.04.201913:00SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt-TSV 1846 Nürnberg II
Sa.06.04.201914:30StuSta München III-RC Innsbruck
Sa.13.04.201913:00SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt-VfB Ulm
Sa.13.04.201913:00StuSta München III-TV Kempten
Sa.13.04.201914:30Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen-TV 1848 Coburg
Sa.13.04.201914:30FC Eintracht Bamberg-SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg
Sa.27.04.201914:30RC Innsbruck-TSV 1846 Nürnberg II
Sa.04.05.201914:30TV 1848 Coburg-StuSta München III
Sa.04.05.201914:30TV Kempten-Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen
Sa.04.05.201914:30VfB Ulm-FC Eintracht Bamberg
Sa.04.05.201914:30SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg-SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt
Sa.04.05.201914:30TSV 1846 Nürnberg II-TSV Nördlingen
Sa.11.05.201913:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg II-TV Kempten
Sa.11.05.201914:30TSV Nördlingen-TV 1848 Coburg
Sa.18.05.201914:30Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen-VfB Ulm
Sa.18.05.201914:30TSV 1846 Nürnberg II-StuSta München III
Sa.18.05.201914:30RC Innsbruck-FC Eintracht Bamberg
Sa.18.05.201914:30TV Kempten-SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg
Sa.25.05.201914:30TV 1848 Coburg-TV Kempten
Sa.25.05.201914:30FC Eintracht Bamberg-Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen
Sa.25.05.201914:30VfB Ulm-SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg
Sa.25.05.201914:30RC Innsbruck-TSV Nördlingen
Sa.08.06.201914:30RC Innsbruck-TV 1848 Coburg
Sa.08.06.201914:30Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen-StuSta München III
Sa.08.06.201914:30VfB Ulm-TV Kempten
Sa.08.06.201914:30FC Eintracht Bamberg-SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt
Sa.08.06.201914:30SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg-TSV Nördlingen
Sa.22.06.201914:30SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt-Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen
Sa.22.06.201914:30TSV Nördlingen-VfB Ulm
Sa.22.06.201914:30SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg-TSV 1846 Nürnberg II
Sa.22.06.201914:30TV Kempten-FC Eintracht Bamberg
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb