Rugby Spielpläne - 2018/2019
 
Mitteldeutsche 7er Meisterschaft
Aktualisiert am 21.07.2018 16:57
Tabelle vom 26.05.2018
Pl.MannschaftSp.guvkPktSpielpunkteAbz.
1SV Stahl Brandis600001200:000
2RV Leipzig Scorpions60000980:000
3TR Chemnitz60000960:000
4Cöpenick Captains40000650:000
5Erfurt Rugby40000600:000
6Stahl Brandenburg40000520:000
7SCW Göttingen30000500:000
8SV Horken Kittlitz30000470:000
9RC Dresden30000380:000
10USV Jena30000320:000
11ATSV Freiberg30000280:000
12TU Ilmenau30000260:000
13USV Halle10000180:000
14USC Magdeburg10000140:000
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
Sa.07.10.2017MDM 7er Turnier 1 in Oelzschau
Sa.07.10.2017RV Leipzig Scorpions-TR Chemnitz29:0
Sa.07.10.2017SV Horken Kittlitz-SV Stahl Brandis12:22
Sa.07.10.2017Cöpenick Captains-RV Leipzig Scorpions0:22
Sa.07.10.2017TR Chemnitz-SV Horken Kittlitz12:17
Sa.07.10.2017SV Stahl Brandis-Cöpenick Captains5:5
Sa.07.10.2017RV Leipzig Scorpions-SV Horken Kittlitz29:0
Sa.07.10.2017Cöpenick Captains-TR Chemnitz27:7
Sa.07.10.2017RV Leipzig Scorpions-SV Stahl Brandis14:5
Sa.07.10.2017SV Horken Kittlitz-Cöpenick Captains14:33
Sa.07.10.2017TR Chemnitz-SV Stahl Brandis12:17
Sa.21.10.2017MDM 7er Turnier 2 in Erfurt
Sa.21.10.2017Erfurt Rugby-TR Chemnitz19:21
Sa.21.10.2017RV Leipzig Scorpions-SV Stahl Brandis19:0
Sa.21.10.2017TR Chemnitz-Cöpenick Captains7:22
Sa.21.10.2017SG Ilmenau/Dresden-RV Leipzig Scorpions12:26
Sa.21.10.2017Cöpenick Captains-Erfurt Rugby12:14
Sa.21.10.2017SV Stahl Brandis-SG Ilmenau/Dresden36:0
Sa.21.10.2017Cöpenick Captains-SV Stahl Brandis7:29
Sa.21.10.2017RV Leipzig Scorpions-Erfurt Rugby7:14
Sa.21.10.2017TR Chemnitz-SG Ilmenau/Dresden26:22
Sa.21.10.2017Cöpenick Captains-RV Leipzig Scorpions0:27
Sa.21.10.2017SV Stahl Brandis-Erfurt Rugby12:14
Sa.04.11.2017MDM 7er Turnier 3 in Leipzig (Scorpions)
Sa.04.11.2017RV Leipzig Scorpions-Cöpenick Captains19:7
Sa.04.11.2017Stahl Brandenburg-TR Chemnitz17:14
Sa.04.11.2017USV Jena-SV Horken Kittlitz7:40
Sa.04.11.2017Cöpenick Captains-SV Stahl Brandis17:19
Sa.04.11.2017TR Chemnitz-TU Ilmenau12:19
Sa.04.11.2017SV Horken Kittlitz-SCW Göttingen21:5
Sa.04.11.2017SV Stahl Brandis-RV Leipzig Scorpions5:28
Sa.04.11.2017TU Ilmenau-Stahl Brandenburg0:5
Sa.04.11.2017SCW Göttingen-USV Jena5:5
Sa.04.11.2017Cöpenick Captains-TR Chemnitz36:0
Sa.04.11.2017SV Stahl Brandis-TU Ilmenau33:12
Sa.04.11.2017RV Leipzig Scorpions-Stahl Brandenburg45:14
Sa.04.11.2017TR Chemnitz-USV Jena26:19
Sa.04.11.2017TU Ilmenau-SCW Göttingen5:17
Sa.04.11.2017Stahl Brandenburg-SV Horken Kittlitz15:28
Sa.04.11.2017USV Jena-Cöpenick Captains5:37
Sa.04.11.2017SCW Göttingen-SV Stahl Brandis12:29
Sa.04.11.2017SV Horken Kittlitz-RV Leipzig Scorpions5:22
Sa.18.11.2017abgesagtMDM 7er Turnier 4 in Ilmenau
Sa.24.03.2018abgesagtMDM 7er Turnier 5 in Halle
Sa.07.04.2018MDM 7er Turnier 6 in Brandis
Sa.07.04.2018SV Stahl Brandis-ATSV Freiberg37:0
Sa.07.04.2018Stahl Brandenburg-SCW Göttingen7:25
Sa.07.04.2018TR Chemnitz-RV Leipzig Scorpions26:7
Sa.07.04.2018ATSV Freiberg-Erfurt Rugby0:44
Sa.07.04.2018SCW Göttingen-RC Dresden10:7
Sa.07.04.2018RV Leipzig Scorpions-USV Halle21:24
Sa.07.04.2018Erfurt Rugby-SV Stahl Brandis12:36
Sa.07.04.2018RC Dresden-Stahl Brandenburg31:10
Sa.07.04.2018USV Halle-TR Chemnitz12:29
Sa.07.04.2018ATSV Freiberg-Stahl Brandenburg17:31
Sa.07.04.2018Erfurt Rugby-RC Dresden19:17
Sa.07.04.2018SV Stahl Brandis-SCW Göttingen24:14
Sa.07.04.2018Stahl Brandenburg-RV Leipzig Scorpions17:7
Sa.07.04.2018RC Dresden-USV Halle0:24
Sa.07.04.2018SCW Göttingen-TR Chemnitz5:24
Sa.07.04.2018RV Leipzig Scorpions-ATSV Freiberg35:5
Sa.07.04.2018USV Halle-Erfurt Rugby22:5
Sa.07.04.2018TR Chemnitz-SV Stahl Brandis5:26
Sa.21.04.2018MDM 7er Turnier 7 in Gera
Sa.26.05.2018MDM 7er Turnier 8 in Dresden
Sa.26.05.2018RC Dresden-ATSV Freiberg30:8
Sa.26.05.2018SG Erfurt/Jena-RV Leipzig Scorpions12:19
Sa.26.05.2018SV Stahl Brandis-Stahl Brandenburg47:5
Sa.26.05.2018ATSV Freiberg-TR Chemnitz0:38
Sa.26.05.2018RV Leipzig Scorpions-USC Magdeburg19:12
Sa.26.05.2018Stahl Brandenburg-Cöpenick Captains7:56
Sa.26.05.2018TR Chemnitz-RC Dresden15:38
Sa.26.05.2018USC Magdeburg-SG Erfurt/Jena45:0
Sa.26.05.2018Cöpenick Captains-SV Stahl Brandis17:12
Sa.26.05.2018ATSV Freiberg-SG Erfurt/Jena26:15
Sa.26.05.2018TR Chemnitz-USC Magdeburg17:10
Sa.26.05.2018RC Dresden-RV Leipzig Scorpions41:5
Sa.26.05.2018SG Erfurt/Jena-Stahl Brandenburg17:35
Sa.26.05.2018USC Magdeburg-SV Stahl Brandis17:35
Sa.26.05.2018RV Leipzig Scorpions-Cöpenick Captains0:17
Sa.26.05.2018Stahl Brandenburg-ATSV Freiberg19:10
Sa.26.05.2018SV Stahl Brandis-TR Chemnitz26:29
Sa.26.05.2018Cöpenick Captains-RC Dresden19:19
Sa.09.06.2018MDM 7er Turnier 9 in Freiberg
Sa.23.06.2018MDM 7er Turnier 10 in Chemnitz
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb