Rugby Spielpläne - 2015/2016
 
Mitteldeutsche 7er Meisterschaft
Aktualisiert am 28.05.2016 18:40
Tabelle vom 21.05.2016
Pl.MannschaftSp.PktSpielpunkte
1VorErzgeBirgs Seven81520:00
2RC Dresden71500:00
3USC Magdeburg61200:00
4Erfurt Rugby6910:00
5EPRC Gera6830:00
6Berliner Rugby Club3820:00
7USV Halle4780:00
8Coepenick Captains4720:00
9Klosterschule Roßleben4640:00
10SV Stahl Brandis4420:00
11TU Ilmenau3340:00
12Uni Leipzig3320:00
13USV Jena1260:00
14RC Leipzig2230:00
15SV Horken Kittlitz3200:00
16RV Scorpions Leipzig1160:00
17Seehaus Rugby150:00
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
Sa.26.09.2015MDM 7er Turnier 1 in Rossleben
Sa.26.09.2015Klosterschule Roßleben-VorErzgeBirgs Seven0:21
Sa.26.09.2015EPRC Gera-Erfurt Rugby7:5
Sa.26.09.2015Klosterschule Roßleben-EPRC Gera14:7
Sa.26.09.2015VorErzgeBirgs Seven-Erfurt Rugby14:7
Sa.26.09.2015Erfurt Rugby-Klosterschule Roßleben5:5
Sa.26.09.2015EPRC Gera-VorErzgeBirgs Seven10:24
Sa.10.10.2015MDM 7er Turnier 2 in Freiberg
Sa.10.10.2015VorErzgeBirgs Seven-EPRC Gera26:7
Sa.10.10.2015RC Dresden-SV Horken Kittlitz19:0
Sa.10.10.2015USC Magdeburg-VorErzgeBirgs Seven0:33
Sa.10.10.2015EPRC Gera-RC Dresden5:28
Sa.10.10.2015SV Horken Kittlitz-USC Magdeburg14:27
Sa.10.10.2015VorErzgeBirgs Seven-RC Dresden12:0
Sa.10.10.2015USC Magdeburg-EPRC Gera5:17
Sa.10.10.2015SV Horken Kittlitz-VorErzgeBirgs Seven7:52
Sa.10.10.2015RC Dresden-USC Magdeburg7:17
Sa.10.10.2015EPRC Gera-SV Horken Kittlitz10:12
Sa.24.10.2015MDM 7er Turnier 3 in Magdeburg
Sa.24.10.2015USC Magdeburg-USV Halle51:0
Sa.24.10.2015Erfurt Rugby-RC Dresden0:24
Sa.24.10.2015USV Halle-SG Gera/Brandis5:43
Sa.24.10.2015VorErzgeBirgs Seven-Erfurt Rugby42:0
Sa.24.10.2015SG Gera/Brandis-USC Magdeburg0:31
Sa.24.10.2015RC Dresden-VorErzgeBirgs Seven0:14
Sa.24.10.2015USC Magdeburg-RC Dresden22:14
Sa.24.10.2015VorErzgeBirgs Seven-SG Gera/Brandis38:5
Sa.24.10.2015USV Halle-Erfurt Rugby0:50
Sa.24.10.2015RC Dresden-SG Gera/Brandis12:0
Sa.24.10.2015USC Magdeburg-VorErzgeBirgs Seven10:33
Sa.07.11.2015MDM 7er Turnier 4 in Brandis
Sa.07.11.2015SV Stahl Brandis-VorErzgeBirgs Seven17:19
Sa.07.11.2015Uni Leipzig-EPRC Gera12:14
Sa.07.11.2015Erfurt Rugby-Klosterschule Roßleben17:22
Sa.07.11.2015RC Dresden-USC Magdeburg14:15
Sa.07.11.2015Erfurt Rugby-SV Stahl Brandis7:14
Sa.07.11.2015Uni Leipzig-RC Dresden0:36
Sa.07.11.2015VorErzgeBirgs Seven-Klosterschule Roßleben21:14
Sa.07.11.2015EPRC Gera-USC Magdeburg0:35
Sa.07.11.2015SV Stahl Brandis-Klosterschule Roßleben19:0
Sa.07.11.2015USC Magdeburg-Uni Leipzig29:7
Sa.07.11.2015VorErzgeBirgs Seven-Erfurt Rugby22:12
Sa.07.11.2015EPRC Gera-RC Dresden12:38
Sa.07.11.2015Erfurt Rugby-Uni Leipzig31:7
Sa.07.11.2015Klosterschule Roßleben-EPRC Gera22:7
Sa.07.11.2015SV Stahl Brandis-RC Dresden5:12
Sa.07.11.2015VorErzgeBirgs Seven-USC Magdeburg34:5
Sa.19.03.2016MDM 7er Turnier 5 in Dresden
Sa.19.03.2016RC Dresden-Coepenick Captains10:10
Sa.19.03.2016TU Ilmenau-Berliner Rugby Club0:30
Sa.19.03.2016SV Horken Kittlitz-USV Halle5:15
Sa.19.03.2016EPRC Gera-USC Magdeburg0:15
Sa.19.03.2016Coepenick Captains-EPRC Gera5:15
Sa.19.03.2016Berliner Rugby Club-VorErzgeBirgs Seven20:0
Sa.19.03.2016USV Halle-Klosterschule Roßleben0:20
Sa.19.03.2016USC Magdeburg-USV Jena10:15
Sa.19.03.2016Erfurt Rugby-RC Dresden0:20
Sa.19.03.2016VorErzgeBirgs Seven-TU Ilmenau15:0
Sa.19.03.2016Klosterschule Roßleben-SV Horken Kittlitz25:0
Sa.19.03.2016USV Jena-EPRC Gera20:5
Sa.19.03.2016TU Ilmenau-EPRC Gera25:5
Sa.19.03.2016Coepenick Captains-SV Horken Kittlitz20:10
Sa.19.03.2016VorErzgeBirgs Seven-USC Magdeburg10:25
Sa.19.03.2016Erfurt Rugby-USV Halle20:10
Sa.19.03.2016Berliner Rugby Club-USV Jena50:0
Sa.19.03.2016RC Dresden-Klosterschule Roßleben15:20
Sa.19.03.2016SV Horken Kittlitz-EPRC Gera5:20
Sa.19.03.2016Coepenick Captains-TU Ilmenau20:0
Sa.19.03.2016VorErzgeBirgs Seven-USV Halle30:10
Sa.19.03.2016USC Magdeburg-Erfurt Rugby15:10
Sa.19.03.2016RC Dresden-USV Jena0:15
Sa.19.03.2016Klosterschule Roßleben-Berliner Rugby Club5:50
Sa.16.04.2016MDM 7er Turnier 7 in Ilmenau
Sa.16.04.2016TU Ilmenau-EPRC Gera27:0
Sa.16.04.2016Klosterschule Roßleben-Coepenick Captains0:31
Sa.16.04.2016VorErzgeBirgs Seven-USC Magdeburg5:12
Sa.16.04.2016Erfurt Rugby-RC Dresden0:33
Sa.16.04.2016TU Ilmenau-VorErzgeBirgs Seven12:0
Sa.16.04.2016Klosterschule Roßleben-Erfurt Rugby0:26
Sa.16.04.2016EPRC Gera-USC Magdeburg5:17
Sa.16.04.2016Coepenick Captains-RC Dresden14:14
Sa.16.04.2016USC Magdeburg-TU Ilmenau24:14
Sa.16.04.2016RC Dresden-Klosterschule Roßleben38:0
Sa.16.04.2016EPRC Gera-VorErzgeBirgs Seven5:38
Sa.16.04.2016Coepenick Captains-Erfurt Rugby14:22
Sa.16.04.2016EPRC Gera-Klosterschule Roßleben29:12
Sa.16.04.2016VorErzgeBirgs Seven-Coepenick Captains10:14
Sa.16.04.2016TU Ilmenau-Erfurt Rugby17:15
Sa.16.04.2016USC Magdeburg-RC Dresden10:24
Sa.30.04.2016MDM 7er Turnier 6 in Leipzig (RVLS)
Sa.30.04.2016RV Scorpions Leipzig-RC Dresden0:31
Sa.30.04.2016USV Halle-Uni Leipzig29:17
Sa.30.04.2016Coepenick Captains-RC Leipzig26:12
Sa.30.04.2016Berliner Rugby Club-VorErzgeBirgs Seven54:0
Sa.30.04.2016Uni Leipzig-SG Erfurt/Brandis12:17
Sa.30.04.2016USC Magdeburg-Coepenick Captains15:21
Sa.30.04.2016RV Scorpions Leipzig-Berliner Rugby Club0:42
Sa.30.04.2016SG Erfurt/Brandis-USV Halle0:22
Sa.30.04.2016RC Leipzig-USC Magdeburg17:10
Sa.30.04.2016RC Dresden-VorErzgeBirgs Seven34:0
Sa.30.04.2016Uni Leipzig-USC Magdeburg12:22
Sa.30.04.2016VorErzgeBirgs Seven-RV Scorpions Leipzig7:29
Sa.30.04.2016SG Erfurt/Brandis-RC Leipzig15:32
Sa.30.04.2016Berliner Rugby Club-RC Dresden43:0
Sa.30.04.2016USV Halle-Coepenick Captains21:5
Sa.30.04.2016VorErzgeBirgs Seven-Uni Leipzig5:17
Sa.30.04.2016USC Magdeburg-SG Erfurt/Brandis22:24
Sa.30.04.2016RV Scorpions Leipzig-RC Leipzig24:42
Sa.30.04.2016RC Dresden-Coepenick Captains50:0
Sa.30.04.2016Berliner Rugby Club-USV Halle52:5
Sa.21.05.2016MDM 7er Turnier 9 in Halle
Sa.21.05.2016USV Halle-Coepenick Captains17:0
Sa.21.05.2016Piratenteam-Berliner Rugby Club0:45
Sa.21.05.2016VorErzgeBirgs Seven-Uni Leipzig17:0
Sa.21.05.2016RC Dresden-SG Leipzig/Seehaus17:0
Sa.21.05.2016Berliner Rugby Club-TU Ilmenau52:0
Sa.21.05.2016USV Jena-VorErzgeBirgs Seven14:17
Sa.21.05.2016RC Dresden-USV Halle5:19
Sa.21.05.2016TU Ilmenau-Piratenteam40:0
Sa.21.05.2016Uni Leipzig-USV Jena10:43
Sa.21.05.2016Coepenick Captains-SG Leipzig/Seehaus41:7
Sa.21.05.2016Piratenteam-Uni Leipzig17:19
Sa.21.05.2016SG Leipzig/Seehaus-USV Halle7:22
Sa.21.05.2016TU Ilmenau-VorErzgeBirgs Seven7:14
Sa.21.05.2016RC Dresden-Coepenick Captains0:29
Sa.21.05.2016Berliner Rugby Club-USV Jena47:0
Sa.21.05.2016SG Leipzig/Seehaus-Piratenteam27:0
Sa.21.05.2016Uni Leipzig-TU Ilmenau5:29
Sa.21.05.2016RC Dresden-VorErzgeBirgs Seven12:0
Sa.21.05.2016Coepenick Captains-USV Jena29:10
Sa.21.05.2016USV Halle-Berliner Rugby Club5:46
Sa.04.06.2016MDM 7er Turnier 10 in Leipzig (RCL)
Sa.18.06.2016MDM 7er Turnier 11 in Chemnitz
Sa.02.07.2016MDM 7er Saisonfinale in Gera
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.5, 28.09.2008
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb