Rugby Spielpläne - 2016/2017
 
Mitteldeutsche 7er Meisterschaft
Aktualisiert am 29.03.2017 18:58
Tabelle vom 25.03.2017
Pl.MannschaftSp.PktSpielpunkte
1Coepenick Captains4900:00
2RC Dresden4840:00
3Erfurt Rugby4800:00
4SV Stahl Brandis4640:00
5RV Leipzig Scorpions3420:00
6EPRC Gera3340:00
7TU Ilmenau1220:00
8USV Halle1180:00
9Klosterschule Roßleben1140:00
10SV Horken Kittlitz1140:00
11VorErzgeBirgs Seven1100:00
12USV Jena160:00
13Seehaus Rugby160:00
14SSV Erfurt Oaks000:00
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
Sa.24.09.2016MDM 7er Turnier 1 in Dresden
Sa.24.09.2016RC Dresden-EPRC Gera40:0
Sa.24.09.2016SV Stahl Brandis-RV Leipzig Scorpions29:0
Sa.24.09.2016EPRC Gera-Erfurt Rugby0:12
Sa.24.09.2016Coepenick Captains-SV Stahl Brandis19:14
Sa.24.09.2016Erfurt Rugby-RC Dresden7:7
Sa.24.09.2016RV Leipzig Scorpions-Coepenick Captains7:24
Sa.24.09.2016RC Dresden-SV Stahl Brandis27:5
Sa.24.09.2016Erfurt Rugby-Coepenick Captains12:0
Sa.24.09.2016EPRC Gera-RV Leipzig Scorpions17:14
Sa.24.09.2016SV Stahl Brandis-Coepenick Captains29:7
Sa.24.09.2016RC Dresden-Erfurt Rugby45:0
Sa.22.10.2016MDM 7er Turnier 3 in Ilmenau
Sa.22.10.2016TU Ilmenau-SG Brandis/Gera26:5
Sa.22.10.2016Erfurt Rugby-Coepenick Captains7:34
Sa.22.10.2016RC Dresden-TU Ilmenau0:24
Sa.22.10.2016SG Brandis/Gera-Erfurt Rugby28:7
Sa.22.10.2016Coepenick Captains-RC Dresden31:12
Sa.22.10.2016TU Ilmenau-Erfurt Rugby33:0
Sa.22.10.2016RC Dresden-SG Brandis/Gera0:17
Sa.22.10.2016Coepenick Captains-TU Ilmenau26:5
Sa.22.10.2016Erfurt Rugby-RC Dresden10:7
Sa.22.10.2016SG Brandis/Gera-Coepenick Captains12:19
Sa.05.11.2016MDM 7er Turnier 4 in Großpösna (Seehaus Rugby)
Sa.05.11.2016Seehaus Rugby-RC Dresden0:19
Sa.05.11.2016SV Stahl Brandis-Klosterschule Roßleben29:0
Sa.05.11.2016Coepenick Captains-RV Leipzig Scorpions45:0
Sa.05.11.2016Seehaus Rugby-SV Stahl Brandis12:10
Sa.05.11.2016RC Dresden-Klosterschule Roßleben12:5
Sa.05.11.2016Erfurt Rugby-Coepenick Captains17:21
Sa.05.11.2016Klosterschule Roßleben-Seehaus Rugby14:0
Sa.05.11.2016RC Dresden-SV Stahl Brandis19:0
Sa.05.11.2016RV Leipzig Scorpions-Erfurt Rugby0:38
Sa.05.11.2016Klosterschule Roßleben-RV Leipzig Scorpions0:5
Sa.05.11.2016SV Stahl Brandis-EPRC Gera0:19
Sa.05.11.2016RC Dresden-Coepenick Captains0:17
Sa.12.11.2016abgesagtMDM 7er Turnier 2 in Chemnitz
Sa.25.03.2017MDM 7er Turnier 5 in Halle
Sa.25.03.2017USV Halle-Coepenick Captains0:24
Sa.25.03.2017SV Horken Kittlitz-SSV Erfurt Oaks7:41
Sa.25.03.2017RC Dresden-SV Stahl Brandis12:5
Sa.25.03.2017Coepenick Captains-RV Leipzig Scorpions12:7
Sa.25.03.2017SSV Erfurt Oaks-EPRC Gera26:0
Sa.25.03.2017SV Stahl Brandis-VorErzgeBirgs Seven31:7
Sa.25.03.2017RV Leipzig Scorpions-USV Halle5:31
Sa.25.03.2017EPRC Gera-SV Horken Kittlitz12:31
Sa.25.03.2017VorErzgeBirgs Seven-RC Dresden7:29
Sa.25.03.2017RV Leipzig Scorpions-EPRC Gera21:0
Sa.25.03.2017USV Halle-SV Horken Kittlitz35:19
Sa.25.03.2017Coepenick Captains-SSV Erfurt Oaks31:0
Sa.25.03.2017EPRC Gera-VorErzgeBirgs Seven14:19
Sa.25.03.2017SV Horken Kittlitz-SV Stahl Brandis7:38
Sa.25.03.2017SSV Erfurt Oaks-RC Dresden7:14
Sa.25.03.2017VorErzgeBirgs Seven-RV Leipzig Scorpions14:31
Sa.25.03.2017SV Stahl Brandis-USV Halle5:14
Sa.25.03.2017RC Dresden-Coepenick Captains0:37
Sa.08.04.2017MDM 7er Turnier 6 in Leipzigt (Scorpions)
Sa.22.04.2017MDM 7er Turnier 7 in Brandis
Sa.06.05.2017MDM 7er Turnier 8 in Magdeburg
Sa.20.05.2017MDM 7er Turnier 9 in Freiberg
Sa.10.06.2017MDM 7er Turnier 10 in Gera
Sa.01.07.2017MDM 7er Turnier 11 in Berlin (Coepenik Captains)
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.5, 28.09.2008
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb