Rugby Spielpläne - 2018/2019
 
Regionalliga Nordost Gruppe B
Aktualisiert am 20.11.2018 16:28
Tabelle vom 17.11.2018
Pl.MannschaftSp.guvkbvbdPktSpielpunkteAbz.
1RK 03 Berlin II770004032238:77+1610
2Berliner SC640203019214:75+1390
3RV Leipzig Scorpions730402216129:140-110
4SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin621302113162:124+380
5USV Halle720502212173:183-100
6RC Berlin Grizzlies II7016010345:330-2850
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisVersucheSchiedsrichter
Sa.01.09.201815:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-USV Halle23:22(2:3)T.Scheibe
Sa.08.09.201815:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Berliner SC26:0(4:0)N.Benkenstein
Sa.15.09.201814:30SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin-RV Leipzig Scorpions33:0(5:0)N.Benkenstein
Sa.15.09.201815:00RC Berlin Grizzlies II-USV Halle14:75(2:11)R.Theune
So.16.09.201815:00RK 03 Berlin II-Berliner SC24:10(4:2)F.Behrens
Sa.22.09.201817:00RK 03 Berlin II-RC Berlin Grizzlies II65:5(11:1)N.Benkenstein
Sa.29.09.201811:00Berliner RC III-USV Halle33:8(5:1)R.Läufer
Sa.29.09.201815:00BSC Bruisers-RV Leipzig Scorpions0:50(0:4)M.Scheuerlein
So.30.09.201815:00RK 03 Berlin II-SC Siemensstadt71:5(11:1)M.Martineau
So.30.09.201815:00Berliner SV 92 II-RC Berlin Grizzlies II50:0(5:0)K.Handl
Sa.13.10.201815:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-RC Berlin Grizzlies II26:0(4:0)Kuhnert
Sa.13.10.201815:00Berliner SC-USV Halle65:10(4:0)N.Benkenstein
So.14.10.201815:00RK 03 Berlin II-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin19:15(1:2)M.Martineau
Sa.20.10.201812:00RC Berlin Grizzlies II-Berliner RC III0:66(0:12)T.Engler
Sa.20.10.201815:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin50:21(8:3)N.Benkenstein
Sa.20.10.201815:00Berliner SC-BSC Bruisers60:3(10:0)M.Scheuerlein
Sa.20.10.201815:00SC Siemensstadt-USV Halle33:21(5:3)R.Theune
So.21.10.201815:00Berliner SV 92 II-RK 03 Berlin II17:47(2:7)K.Handl
Sa.27.10.201814:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-RK 03 Berlin II8:15(1:2)N.Benkenstein
So.28.10.201814:00Berliner SC-RC Berlin Grizzlies II60:0(4:0)T.Fischer
Sa.03.11.201814:00USV Halle-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin29:0(4:0)Freyburg
Sa.10.11.201812:00Berliner RC III-RK 03 Berlin II26:29(4:4)K.Handl
Sa.10.11.201814:00USV Halle-Berliner SV 92 II0:0(0:0)N.Benkenstein
Sa.10.11.201814:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-RU Hohen Neuendorf10:51(2:9)Kuhnert
So.11.11.201813:30SC Siemensstadt-RC Berlin Grizzlies II12:0(2:0)F.Behrens
So.11.11.201814:00BSC Bruisers-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin0:67(0:11)M.Martineau
Sa.17.11.201814:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-Berliner SC12:19(2:3)T.Scheibe
Sa.17.11.201814:00USV Halle-RK 03 Berlin II8:15(1:3)R.Theune
Sa.17.11.201814:00SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin-RC Berlin Grizzlies II26:26(3:4)M.Pertena├»s
Sa.23.02.201914:30SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin-Berliner SC
Sa.02.03.201914:00RK 03 Berlin II-RV Leipzig Scorpions
Sa.02.03.201914:00RC Berlin Grizzlies II-Berliner SC
Sa.02.03.201914:00SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin-USV Halle
Sa.09.03.201914:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin
Sa.09.03.201914:00USV Halle-RC Berlin Grizzlies II
So.10.03.201914:00RC Berlin Grizzlies II-Berliner SC
Sa.23.03.201914:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-Berliner RC III
Sa.23.03.201914:00USV Halle-BSC Bruisers
So.24.03.201914:00RC Berlin Grizzlies II-RU Hohen Neuendorf
So.24.03.2019abgesagtBerliner SC-Berliner SV 92 II
So.24.03.201914:00SC Siemensstadt-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin
Sa.30.03.201912:00RC Berlin Grizzlies II-RK 03 Berlin II
So.31.03.201913:00Berliner SC-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin
So.31.03.201915:00USV Halle-RV Leipzig Scorpions
Sa.13.04.2019abgesagtBerliner SV 92 II-RV Leipzig Scorpions
Sa.13.04.201913:00RK 03 Berlin II-BSC Bruisers
Sa.13.04.201915:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-USV Halle
So.14.04.201915:00Berliner SC-SC Siemensstadt
Sa.27.04.201913:00RC Berlin Grizzlies II-RV Leipzig Scorpions
Sa.27.04.201915:00USV Halle-Berliner SC
So.28.04.201914:30SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin-RK 03 Berlin II
Sa.04.05.2019abgesagtSG Berlin Irish/Trebbin-Berliner SV 92 II
Sa.04.05.201915:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-SC Siemensstadt
Sa.04.05.201915:00Berliner RC III-Berliner SC
So.05.05.201915:00BSC Bruisers-RC Berlin Grizzlies II
So.05.05.201915:00RK 03 Berlin II-RU Hohen Neuendorf
Sa.11.05.201914:30SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin-Berliner RC III
Sa.18.05.201912:00RK 03 Berlin II-USV Halle
Sa.18.05.201912:00RC Berlin Grizzlies II-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin
Sa.18.05.201915:00Berliner SC-RV Leipzig Scorpions
Sa.01.06./So.02.06.Regionalliga Nordost Halbfinale/Platzierungsspiele
Sa.15.06.201915:00Regionalliga Nordost Finale
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb