Rugby Spielpläne - 2018/2019
 
Regionalliga Nordost Gruppe A
Aktualisiert am 16.10.2018 15:31
Tabelle vom 20.10.2018
Pl.MannschaftSp.guvkbvbdPktSpielpunkteAbz.
1SC Siemensstadt430103015120:140-200
2Berliner SV 92 II320103112177:43+1340
3Berliner RC III22000201074:15+590
4RU Hohen Neuendorf32010201083:62+210
5BSC Bruisers4103010556:219-1630
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisVersucheSchiedsrichter
Sa.01.09.201813:00Berliner SV 92 II-BSC Bruisers96:5(15:1)R.Theune
Sa.08.09.201815:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Berliner SC26:0(4:0)N.Benkenstein
So.16.09.201815:00Berliner RC III-RU Hohen Neuendorf41:7(7:1)P.Handl
So.16.09.201815:00Berliner SV 92 II-SC Siemensstadt31:38(5:6)R.Läufer
Sa.29.09.201811:00Berliner RC III-USV Halle33:8(5:1)R.Läufer
Sa.29.09.201815:00BSC Bruisers-RV Leipzig Scorpions31:24(4:4)M.Scheuerlein
So.30.09.201815:00RK 03 Berlin II-SC Siemensstadt71:5(11:1)M.Martineau
So.30.09.201815:00Berliner SV 92 II-RC Berlin Grizzlies II50:0(5:0)K.Handl
So.14.10.2018verlegtRU Hohen Neuendorf-Berliner SV 92 IIR.Läufer
So.14.10.201815:00SC Siemensstadt-BSC Bruisers39:17(7:3)P.Radchenko
Sa.20.10.201812:00RC Berlin Grizzlies II-Berliner RC IIIT.Engler
Sa.20.10.201815:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin50:21(8:3)N.Benkenstein
Sa.20.10.201815:00Berliner SC-BSC Bruisers60:3(10:0)M.Scheuerlein
Sa.20.10.201815:00SC Siemensstadt-USV Halle38:21(5:3)R.Theune
So.21.10.201815:00Berliner SV 92 II-RK 03 Berlin IIK.Handl
Sa.27.10.201812:00Berliner SV 92 II-Berliner RC IIIK.Handl
So.28.10.201812:00BSC Bruisers-RU Hohen NeuendorfT.Fischer
Do.01.11.201819:00SC Siemensstadt-Berliner RC IIIR.Läufer
Sa.10.11.201812:00Berliner RC III-RK 03 Berlin IIK.Handl
Sa.10.11.201814:00USV Halle-Berliner SV 92 IIN.Benkenstein
Sa.10.11.201814:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-RU Hohen NeuendorfKuhnert
So.11.11.201814:00SC Siemensstadt-RC Berlin Grizzlies II
So.11.11.201814:00BSC Bruisers-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin
So.18.11.201814:00Berliner RC III-BSC BruisersF.Behrens
So.18.11.201814:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-SC Siemensstadt
Sa.02.03.201914:00BSC Bruisers-SC Siemensstadt
Sa.02.03.201914:00Berliner SV 92 II-RU Hohen Neuendorf
Sa.09.03.201914:00SC Siemensstadt-Berliner SV 92 II
Sa.16.03.201914:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Berliner RC III
Sa.23.03.201914:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-Berliner RC III
Sa.23.03.201914:00USV Halle-BSC Bruisers
So.24.03.201914:00RC Berlin Grizzlies II-RU Hohen Neuendorf
So.24.03.201914:00Berliner SC-Berliner SV 92 II
So.24.03.201914:00SC Siemensstadt-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin
Sa.30.03.201912:00Berliner RC III-SC Siemensstadt
So.31.03.201915:00BSC Bruisers-Berliner SV 92 II
Sa.13.04.201913:00Berliner SV 92 II-RV Leipzig Scorpions
Sa.13.04.201913:00RK 03 Berlin II-BSC Bruisers
Sa.13.04.201915:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-USV Halle
So.14.04.201915:00Berliner SC-SC Siemensstadt
So.28.04.201913:00Berliner RC III-Berliner SV 92 II
So.28.04.201915:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-BSC Bruisers
Sa.04.05.201914:30SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin-Berliner SV 92 II
Sa.04.05.201915:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-SC Siemensstadt
Sa.04.05.201915:00Berliner RC III-Berliner SC
So.05.05.201915:00BSC Bruisers-RC Berlin Grizzlies II
So.05.05.201915:00RK 03 Berlin II-RU Hohen Neuendorf
Sa.11.05.201914:30SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin-Berliner RC III
Sa.18.05.201913:00Berliner RC III-BSC Bruisers
So.19.05.201915:00SC Siemensstadt-RU Hohen Neuendorf
Sa.01.06./So.02.06.Regionalliga Nordost Halbfinale/Platzierungsspiele
Sa.15.06.201915:00Regionalliga Nordost Finale
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb