Rugby Spielpläne - 2018/2019
 
Regionalliga Nordost Gruppe A
Aktualisiert am 13.08.2018 09:32
Tabelle vom 08.09.2018
Pl.MannschaftSp.PktSpielpunkte
1RU Hohen Neuendorf000:00
2SC Siemensstadt000:00
3Berliner RC III000:00
4Berliner SV 92 II000:00
5BSC Bruisers000:00
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
Sa.01.09.201815:00Berliner SV 92 II-BSC Bruisers
So.02.09.201815:00SC Siemensstadt-Berliner RC III
Sa.08.09.201815:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Berliner SC
So.16.09.201815:00Berliner RC III-RU Hohen Neuendorf
So.16.09.201815:00Berliner SV 92 II-SC Siemensstadt
Sa.29.09.201811:00Berliner RC III-USV Halle
Sa.29.09.201815:00BSC Bruisers-RV Leipzig Scorpions
So.30.09.201815:00RK 03 Berlin II-SC Siemensstadt
So.30.09.201815:00Berliner SV 92 II-RC Berlin Grizzlies II
So.14.10.201815:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Berliner SV 92 II
So.14.10.201815:00SC Siemensstadt-BSC Bruisers
Sa.20.10.201812:00RC Berlin Grizzlies II-Berliner RC III
Sa.20.10.201815:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin
Sa.20.10.201815:00SC Siemensstadt-USV Halle
So.21.10.201815:00Berliner SV 92 II-RK 03 Berlin II
So.21.10.201815:00Berliner SC-BSC Bruisers
Sa.27.10.201812:00Berliner SV 92 II-Berliner RC III
So.28.10.201812:00BSC Bruisers-RU Hohen Neuendorf
Sa.10.11.201812:00Berliner RC III-RK 03 Berlin II
Sa.10.11.201814:00USV Halle-Berliner SV 92 II
Sa.10.11.201814:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-RU Hohen Neuendorf
So.11.11.201814:00SC Siemensstadt-RC Berlin Grizzlies II
So.11.11.201814:00BSC Bruisers-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin
So.18.11.201814:00Berliner RC III-BSC Bruisers
So.18.11.201814:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-SC Siemensstadt
Sa.02.03.201914:00BSC Bruisers-SC Siemensstadt
Sa.02.03.201914:00Berliner SV 92 II-RU Hohen Neuendorf
Sa.09.03.201914:00SC Siemensstadt-Berliner SV 92 II
Sa.16.03.201914:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Berliner RC III
Sa.23.03.201914:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-Berliner RC III
Sa.23.03.201914:00USV Halle-BSC Bruisers
So.24.03.201914:00RC Berlin Grizzlies II-RU Hohen Neuendorf
So.24.03.201914:00Berliner SC-Berliner SV 92 II
So.24.03.201914:00SC Siemensstadt-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin
Sa.30.03.201912:00Berliner RC III-SC Siemensstadt
So.31.03.201915:00BSC Bruisers-Berliner SV 92 II
Sa.13.04.201913:00Berliner SV 92 II-RV Leipzig Scorpions
Sa.13.04.201913:00RK 03 Berlin II-BSC Bruisers
Sa.13.04.201915:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-USV Halle
So.14.04.201915:00Berliner SC-SC Siemensstadt
Fr.19.04.201915:00SC Siemensstadt-RU Hohen Neuendorf
So.28.04.201913:00Berliner RC III-Berliner SV 92 II
So.28.04.201915:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-BSC Bruisers
Sa.04.05.201914:30SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin-Berliner SV 92 II
Sa.04.05.201915:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-SC Siemensstadt
Sa.04.05.201915:00Berliner RC III-Berliner SC
So.05.05.201915:00BSC Bruisers-RC Berlin Grizzlies II
So.05.05.201915:00RK 03 Berlin II-RU Hohen Neuendorf
Sa.11.05.201914:30SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin-Berliner RC III
Sa.18.05.201913:00Berliner RC III-BSC Bruisers
Sa.01.06./So.02.06.Regionalliga Nordost Halbfinale/Platzierungsspiele
Sa.15.06.201915:00Regionalliga Nordost Finale
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb