Rugby Spielpläne - 2016/2017
 
Niedersachsen U10
Aktualisiert am 15.04.2017 21:32
Tabelle vom 02.04.2017
Pl.MannschaftSp.guvkbvbdPktSpielpunkteAbz.
1SC Germania List1818000180901185:65+11200
2VfR Döhren171313012066455:270+1850
3TSV Victoria Linden181206012060485:400+850
4SV 08 Ricklingen17701008036320:695-3750
5TSV Egestorf18411307328250:605-3550
6Wiedenbrücker TV15321004121225:425-2000
7Piraten150015010145:505-4600
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisVersucheSchiedsrichter
So.28.08.201609:30Wiedenbrücker TV-SC Germania List5:45(1:9)
So.28.08.201609:30TSV Victoria Linden-SV 08 Ricklingen65:10(13:2)
So.28.08.201610:15TSV Egestorf-VfR Döhren10:35(2:7)
So.28.08.201610:15SV 08 Ricklingen-SC Germania List0:105(0:21)
So.28.08.201611:00VfR Döhren-TSV Victoria Linden30:15(6:3)
So.28.08.201611:00Piraten-TSV Egestorf0:25(0:5)
So.28.08.201611:45SV 08 Ricklingen-Wiedenbrücker TV10:65(2:13)
So.28.08.201611:45VfR Döhren-SC Germania List5:75(1:15)
So.28.08.201612:15Piraten-TSV Victoria Linden0:25(0:5)
So.28.08.201612:15Wiedenbrücker TV-TSV Egestorf50:15(10:3)
So.04.09.201609:30SV 08 Ricklingen-VfR Döhren10:45(2:9)
So.04.09.201609:30SC Germania List-Piraten25:0(5:0)
So.04.09.201610:15TSV Egestorf-TSV Victoria Linden20:25(4:5)
So.04.09.201610:15Wiedenbrücker TV-VfR Döhren0:25(0:5)
So.04.09.201611:00Piraten-SV 08 Ricklingen0:25(0:5)
So.04.09.201611:00TSV Egestorf-SC Germania List0:90(0:18)
So.04.09.201611:45Wiedenbrücker TV-TSV Victoria Linden0:25(0:5)
So.04.09.201611:45Piraten-VfR Döhren0:25(0:5)
So.04.09.201612:30TSV Victoria Linden-SC Germania List5:70(1:14)
So.04.09.201612:30TSV Egestorf-SV 08 Ricklingen25:30(5:6)
So.25.09.201609:30SC Germania List-Piraten25:0(5:0)
So.25.09.201610:15TSV Egestorf-TSV Victoria Linden15:40(3:8)
So.25.09.201610:15Wiedenbrücker TV-VfR Döhren10:35(2:7)
So.25.09.201611:00Piraten-SV 08 Ricklingen0:25(0:5)
So.25.09.201611:00TSV Egestorf-SC Germania List0:85(0:17)
So.25.09.201611:45Wiedenbrücker TV-TSV Victoria Linden5:45(1:9)
So.25.09.201611:45Piraten-VfR Döhren0:25(0:5)
So.25.09.201612:30TSV Victoria Linden-SC Germania List10:70(2:14)
So.25.09.201612:30TSV Egestorf-SV 08 Ricklingen25:35(5:7)
So.23.10.201610:00TSV Egestorf-VfR Döhren0:65(0:13)
So.23.10.201610:00SV 08 Ricklingen-SC Germania List0:75(0:15)
So.23.10.201610:35Wiedenbrücker TV-SC Germania List0:70(0:14)
So.23.10.201610:35TSV Victoria Linden-SV 08 Ricklingen55:5(11:1)
So.23.10.201611:05VfR Döhren-TSV Victoria Linden30:15(6:3)
So.23.10.201611:05Piraten-TSV Egestorf0:25(0:5)
So.23.10.201611:40SV 08 Ricklingen-Wiedenbrücker TV30:10(6:2)
So.23.10.201611:40VfR Döhren-SC Germania List5:55(1:11)
So.23.10.201612:15Piraten-TSV Victoria Linden0:25(0:5)
So.23.10.201612:15Wiedenbrücker TV-TSV Egestorf5:25(1:5)
So.26.03.201710:00SV 08 Ricklingen-VfR Döhren0:35(0:7)
So.26.03.201710:00SC Germania List-Piraten95:0(19:0)
So.26.03.201710:30TSV Egestorf-TSV Victoria Linden5:25(1:5)
So.26.03.201710:30Wiedenbrücker TV-VfR Döhren10:10(2:2)
So.26.03.201711:00Piraten-SV 08 Ricklingen20:70(4:14)
So.26.03.201711:00TSV Egestorf-SC Germania List5:55(1:11)
So.26.03.201711:30Wiedenbrücker TV-TSV Victoria Linden15:20(3:4)
So.26.03.201711:30Piraten-VfR Döhren10:45(2:9)
So.26.03.201712:00TSV Victoria Linden-SC Germania List0:80(0:16)
So.26.03.201712:00TSV Egestorf-SV 08 Ricklingen15:20(3:4)
So.02.04.201710:00VfR Döhren-TSV Victoria Linden15:0(3:0)
So.02.04.201710:00Piraten-TSV Egestorf0:15(0:3)
So.02.04.201710:30Wiedenbrücker TV-SC Germania List0:45(0:9)
So.02.04.201710:30TSV Victoria Linden-SV 08 Ricklingen60:15(12:3)
So.02.04.201711:00Piraten-TSV Victoria Linden15:30(3:6)
So.02.04.201711:00Wiedenbrücker TV-TSV Egestorf20:20(4:4)
So.02.04.201711:30SV 08 Ricklingen-Wiedenbrücker TV5:30(1:6)
So.02.04.201711:30VfR Döhren-SC Germania List0:55(0:9)
So.02.04.201712:00TSV Egestorf-VfR Döhren5:25(1:5)
So.02.04.201712:00SV 08 Ricklingen-SC Germania List30:65(6:13)
Sa.06.05.201710:00SV 08 Ricklingen-VfR Döhren
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.5, 28.09.2008
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb