Rugby Spielpläne - 2017/2018
Oops, league given by parameter le=L3SWw not found on rugbyweb.de.
Parameter le=L3SWw ignored.

Aktuelle Termine
Aktualisiert am 22.09.2017 22:27
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
CUPDSa.23.09./So.24.09.DRV/Liga-Pokal
SLbaySa.23.09.20171. 7er Verbandsligaturnier Bayern in NördlingenC.Watson
SLbbSa.23.09.20171. BB 7s Series Turnier in PotsdamJ.Jahn
D7FnordSa.23.09.20177er Frauen Nord - Turnier 1 in Hannover (Germania)F.Rossol
D7FostSa.23.09.20177er Frauen Ost - Turnier 1 in LeipzigM.Martineau
D7FsuedSa.23.09.20177er Frauen Süd - Turnier 1
D7FswSa.23.09.20177er Frauen Süd-West - Turnier 1A.Jansen
D7FwestSa.23.09.20177er Frauen West - Turnier 1 in BonnA.Dinca
CUPDSa.23.09.201713:00StuSta München-Berliner Rugby ClubM.Wickop
RLnordSa.23.09.201714:00Union 60 Bremen-FC St. Pauli IIG.Werner
RLnordSa.23.09.2017verlegtBremen 1860 II-Hamburg Exiles RFCB.Hoffmann
RLhSa.23.09.201714:00TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg-RU MarburgSchwade
VLnordSa.23.09.201714:00FT Adler Kiel II-Hamburger RC IIR.Bahnsen
VLnordSa.23.09.201714:00TuS Lübeck 93-SV 08 RicklingenEigenbrod
RLbayernSa.23.09.201714:30TSB Ravensburg-TSV 1846 NürnbergN.Küffner
RLbayernSa.23.09.201714:30RC Regensburg 2000-München RFC IIB.Ancel
RLbayernSa.23.09.201714:30Würzburger RK-RFC AugsburgP.Radchenko
VLnordSa.23.09.201714:30Jesteburg Exiles-SG Bremen/BethenC.Pech
CUPDSa.23.09.201715:00RC Dresden-RK 03 BerlinO'Brien
CUPDSa.23.09.201715:00RC Unterföhring-RC LeipzigJ.Mashford
CUPDSa.23.09.201715:00RT Münster-RG HeidelbergA.Piper
CUPDSa.23.09.201715:00RC Luxemburg-SG Odin/VfR DöhrenJ.Griffiths
CUPDSa.23.09.201715:00Karlsruher SV-SC NeuenheimU.C.Jansen
CUPDSa.23.09.201715:00FC St. Pauli-TV PforzheimMaughan
CUPDSa.23.09.2017abgesagtTGS Hausen-Hannover 780:50
CUPDSa.23.09.201715:00Heidelberger TV-RK HeusenstammR.Priednieks
CUPDSa.23.09.201715:00RC Rottweil-RC Berlin GrizzliesForstmeyer
CUPDSa.23.09.201715:00Stuttgarter RC-Neckarsulmer SUD.Aigenmann
CUPDSa.23.09.2017abgesagtRU Hohen Neuendorf-SC Germania List0:50R.Läufer
CUPDSa.23.09.2017abgesagtSC Frankfurt 1880 II-Heidelberger RK0:50G.Felbinger
CUPDSa.23.09.201715:00Berliner RC II-SC Frankfurt 1880U.Jeremies
CUPDSa.23.09.201715:00München RFC-Hamburger RCL.Fischer
L3SWnSa.23.09.201715:00Eintracht Frankfurt-SC Frankfurt 1880 IIIA.Perl
L3SWnSa.23.09.201715:00BSC Offenbach-TG 75 DarmstadtS.Milgram
L3SWsSa.23.09.201715:00TuS Hochspeyer-Freiburger RCM.Sauer
RLnordostSa.23.09.201715:00SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin-SC SiemensstadtT.Schrade
RLnrwRSa.23.09.201715:00ASV Köln II-FSV Trier-TarforstD.Weir
RLnrwRSa.23.09.201715:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-VfL Bad EmsM.Gittinger
RLnrwWSa.23.09.201715:00Wiedenbrücker TV-RFC PaderbornM.Newman
RLnrwWSa.23.09.201715:00RC Osnabrück-RFC DortmundF.Wagner
RLbayernSa.23.09.201716:00StuSta München II-RFC Bad ReichenhallJ.Grellet
CUPDSo.24.09.201714:00RC Aachen-TSV HandschuhsheimM.Williams
RLnordSo.24.09.201714:00Hamburger SV-SC Germania List IIF.Lebouc
RLhSo.24.09.201714:00BSC Offenbach-Rugby CasselS.Milgram
VLnordSo.24.09.201714:00SG Odin/Döhren II-TSV KarlshöfenC.Suhr
VLnordSo.24.09.201714:00RSG M-V-FC St. Pauli III
RLnrwRSo.24.09.201715:00SG Hürth/Solingen-RC Aachen IIM.Marinkovic
SevensFr.29.09./Sa.30.09.Oktoberfest 7s im Olympiastadion München
SevensSa.30.09.2017Oktoberfest Sevens ("Classic" Amateur-Turnier)
VLnrwSa.30.09.201713:00NRW Verbandsliga 2. Turnier in WittenA.Fairhurst
VLnordSa.30.09.201715:00FT Adler Kiel II-FC St. Pauli IIIE.Paroni
VLnordSo.01.10.201714:00Hamburger RC II-Jesteburg Exiles
BL2WDi.03.10.201712:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-TuS 95 DüsseldorfM.Sauer
BL1SDi.03.10.201714:00SC Neuenheim-Neckarsulmer SUForstmeyer
BL1SDi.03.10.201714:00SC Frankfurt 1880-TV Pforzheim
BL1NDi.03.10.201715:00Berliner Rugby Club-RC LeipzigP.Handl
BL1NDi.03.10.201715:00Hannover 78-RC Berlin GrizzliesO'Brien
BL1NDi.03.10.201715:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-Hamburger RCS.Boylan
BL1NDi.03.10.201715:00SC Germania List-RK 03 BerlinK.Pickert
BL1SDi.03.10.201715:00TSV Handschuhsheim-RG HeidelbergJ.Jahn
BL1SDi.03.10.201715:00RK Heusenstamm-Heidelberger RKB.Hoffmann
RLbayernSa.07.10.201713:00RFC Bad Reichenhall-RC Regensburg 2000J.Grellet
BL1NSa.07.10.201714:00Hamburger RC-RK 03 BerlinD.Blank
BL1NSa.07.10.201714:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-RC LeipzigU.Jeremies
BL1SSa.07.10.201714:00TSV Handschuhsheim-Heidelberger RKB.Hoffmann
BL1SSa.07.10.201714:00Neckarsulmer SU-RG HeidelbergForstmeyer
BL1SSa.07.10.201714:00RK Heusenstamm-SC Frankfurt 1880M.Pertenaïs
BL2SSa.07.10.201714:00StuSta München-RC RottweilM.Wickop
BL2SSa.07.10.201714:00Stuttgarter RC-Karlsruher SVG.Straube
BL2SSa.07.10.201714:00RC Unterföhring-München RFCK.van der Zwan
BL2WSa.07.10.201714:00RC Luxemburg-ASV KölnO.Marcou
RLnordSa.07.10.2017verlegtHamburg Exiles RFC-Hamburger SVS.Koch
RLhSa.07.10.201714:00TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg-Rugby CasselC.Veverita
VLnordSa.07.10.201714:00SG Bremen/Bethen-RSG M-VD.Gumgowski
VLnordSa.07.10.201714:00SV Sparta Werlte-SV 08 RicklingenM.Duff
VLnordSa.07.10.201714:00TuS Lübeck 93-Hamburger RC IIS.Hanke
RLbayernSa.07.10.201714:30TSB Ravensburg-München RFC IIJ.Mashford
RLbayernSa.07.10.201714:30TSV 1846 Nürnberg-Würzburger RKL.Fischer
VLnordSa.07.10.201714:30Jesteburg Exiles-FT Adler Kiel II
VLbayernNSa.07.10.201714:30FC Eintracht Bamberg-Illesheim RFCC.Behrens
VLbayernSSa.07.10.201714:30TSV Nördlingen-VfB UlmI.Mittelstädt
BL2OSa.07.10.201715:00RC Dresden-USV JenaP.Radchenko
BL2OSa.07.10.201715:00Berliner SV 92-Veltener RCP.Handl
L3SWnSa.07.10.201715:00RC Mainz-URC Gießen 01J.Jackson
L3SWsSa.07.10.201715:00RC Tübingen-TuS HochspeyerJ.Retzlaff
L3SWsSa.07.10.201715:00Heidelberger RK II-Freiburger RCD.Aigenmann
RLnrwRSa.07.10.201715:00FSV Trier-Tarforst-VfL Bad EmsTeichmann
BL2NSa.07.10.201716:00TSV Victoria Linden-Bremen 1860
BL2SSa.07.10.201716:00TSV Handschuhsheim II-Heidelberger TVBrauner
RLnrwRSa.07.10.201716:00RC Luxemburg II-ASV Köln IIC.Beaubron
RLbayernSa.07.10.201716:00StuSta München II-RFC AugsburgA.Bridger
VLbayernSSa.07.10.201716:00SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt-Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchenT.Radisson
FBLSa.07.10.201716:00FC St. Pauli-SG Rhein-MainR.Bahnsen
RLhSa.07.10.201716:30RK Heusenstamm II-BSC OffenbachH.Bubenheim
FBLSa.07.10.201717:00SC Neuenheim-Heidelberger RKTeagarden
RLnordostSo.08.10.201713:00BSC Bruisers-USV HalleM.Martineau
BL1NSo.08.10.201714:00SC Germania List-Hannover 78Maughan
BL1SSo.08.10.201714:00SC Neuenheim-TV PforzheimO'Brien
BL2NSo.08.10.201714:00DRC Hannover-FT Adler KielC.Suhr
BL2WSo.08.10.201714:00TGS Hausen-Grashof RC EssenM.Sauer
BL2WSo.08.10.201714:00RT Münster-SC Frankfurt 1880 IIM.Williams
BL2WSo.08.10.201714:00RC Aachen-TuS 95 DüsseldorfM.Newman
RLnordostSo.08.10.201714:00SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin-RC Leipzig IISteinhausen
RLnordSo.08.10.201714:00Northern Lions-Bremen 1860 II
RLnordSo.08.10.201714:00FC St. Pauli II-Hannover 78 IIT.Engler
RLnordostSo.08.10.201715:00SC Siemensstadt-Stahl HennigsdorfC.Stamm
RLnrwRSo.08.10.201715:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-SG Hürth/SolingenF.Kalscheuer
RLnrwRSo.08.10.201716:00RC Aachen II-TuS Düsseldorf IIW.Doull
RLnordSo.08.10.201716:00SC Germania List II-Welfen Braunschweig
SLbaySa.14.10.20172. 7er Verbandsligaturnier Bayern
BL2OSa.14.10.201712:00Berliner RC II-Veltener RCR.Läufer
RLbayernSa.14.10.201712:00München RFC II-Würzburger RKT.Radisson
BL1NSa.14.10.201714:00Berliner Rugby Club-SC Germania ListS.Boylan
BL1NSa.14.10.201714:00Hannover 78-SG Odin/VfR DöhrenF.Himmer
BL1NSa.14.10.201714:00RC Leipzig-Hamburger RCD.O'Connell
BL1SSa.14.10.201714:00SC Frankfurt 1880-RG HeidelbergFreyburg
BL1SSa.14.10.201714:00Neckarsulmer SU-TSV HandschuhsheimM.Pertenaïs
BL2OSa.14.10.201714:00Berliner SV 92-RC DresdenM.Martineau
BL2SSa.14.10.201714:00München RFC-Stuttgarter RCJ.Grellet
BL2SSa.14.10.201714:00Karlsruher SV-StuSta MünchenT.Bollian
BL2WSa.14.10.201714:00RC Luxemburg-RC Aachen
BL2WSa.14.10.201714:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-RT MünsterA.Piper
BL2WSa.14.10.201714:00ASV Köln-Grashof RC EssenD.Weir
RLnordostSa.14.10.201714:00SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin-BSC BruisersBenkenstein
RLnordSa.14.10.201714:00Welfen Braunschweig-FC St. Pauli II
RLhSa.14.10.201714:00BSC Offenbach-RU MarburgSchwade
VLnordSa.14.10.201714:00RSG M-V-SG Odin/Döhren II
VLnordSa.14.10.201714:00SV Sparta Werlte-SG Bremen/BethenM.Duff
VLnordSa.14.10.201714:00TSV Karlshöfen-FT Adler Kiel IIM.Kühne
FBLSa.14.10.201714:00FC St. Pauli-ASV Köln
FBLSa.14.10.201714:00SG Rhein-Main-SC NeuenheimP.Keller
RLbayernSa.14.10.201714:30TSV 1846 Nürnberg-RFC Bad ReichenhallA.Bridger
RLbayernSa.14.10.201714:30RFC Augsburg-TSB RavensburgP.Veicht
RLbayernSa.14.10.201714:30RC Regensburg 2000-StuSta München IIM.Wickop
EPCR-CSSa.14.10.201715:00Heidelberger RK-Pataro Calvisano
BL2NSa.14.10.201715:00FC St. Pauli-TSV Victoria LindenE.Paroni
L3SWnSa.14.10.201715:00URC Gießen 01-Eintracht FrankfurtG.Felbinger
L3SWsSa.14.10.201715:00RC Konstanz-RG Heidelberg IIS.Wilde
L3SWsSa.14.10.201715:00Freiburger RC-RC TübingenD.Aigenmann
RLnordostSa.14.10.201715:00SC Siemensstadt-Berliner RC IIIP.Handl
RLnordostSa.14.10.201715:00RK 03 Berlin II-Berliner SCP.Radchenko
RLnrwWSa.14.10.201715:00RC Bielefeld-Wiedenbrücker TVM.Williams
RLnrwWSa.14.10.201715:00RFC Dortmund-RFC PaderbornA.Nussbaumer
BL1SSa.14.10.201716:00SC Neuenheim-RK HeusenstammMaughan
RLnordostSa.14.10.201716:00RC Leipzig II-USV HalleF.Behrens
RLnrwRSa.14.10.201716:00RC Luxemburg II-RC Aachen II
RLnrwRSa.14.10.201716:00ASV Köln II-VfL Bad EmsF.Kalscheuer
RLnrwRSa.14.10.201716:00TuS Düsseldorf II-RC Bonn-Rhein-SiegA.Fairhurst
RLnordSo.15.10.201713:00Bremen 1860 II-SC Germania List II
BL1NSo.15.10.201714:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-RK 03 BerlinJ.Jahn
BL2SSo.15.10.201714:00RC Unterföhring-TSV Handschuhsheim IIP.Hauser
BL2SSo.15.10.201714:00Heidelberger TV-RC RottweilAugspurger
BL2WSo.15.10.201714:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-TGS HausenN.Radtke
RLnordostSo.15.10.201714:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Stahl HennigsdorfKuhnert
RLnordSo.15.10.201714:00Hannover 78 II-Northern LionsJ.Mönikes
RLnordSo.15.10.201714:00Hamburger SV-Union 60 BremenEigenbrod
RLhSo.15.10.201714:00Rugby Cassel-RK Heusenstamm IIT.Kearns
VLnordSo.15.10.201714:00FC St. Pauli III-Jesteburg ExilesS.Hanke
BL2NSo.15.10.201715:00Bremen 1860-DRC HannoverS.Koch
RLnrwRSo.15.10.201715:00FSV Trier-Tarforst-SG Hürth/SolingenJ.Jackson
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.5, 28.09.2008
www.rugbyweb.de