Rugby Spielpläne - 2018/2019
Oops, league given by parameter le=L3SW not found on rugbyweb.de.
Trying league le=L3SWs,L3SWn instead.

Oops, league given by parameter le=L3SW not found on rugbyweb.de.
Parameter le=L3SW ignored.

Aktuelle Termine
Aktualisiert am 15.08.2018 18:31
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
SevensSa.11.08.2018Germania 7s
7sDRVSa.25.08./So.26.08.Deutsche 7er Meisterschaft 2018 in Heusenstamm
RLnordSa.01.09.201814:00Welfen Braunschweig-SC Germania List II
BL1NSa.01.09.201815:00RK 03 Berlin-Berliner Rugby ClubS.Boylan
BL1NSa.01.09.201815:00FC St. Pauli-RC LeipzigK.O'Brien
BL1SSa.01.09.201815:00SG TV/CFR Pforzheim-SC Frankfurt 1880
BL1SSa.01.09.201815:00RC Luxemburg-Neckarsulmer SUD.O'Connell
BL1SSa.01.09.201815:00Heidelberger RK-RK HeusenstammM.Pertena├»s
BL2OSa.01.09.201815:00Berliner SV 92-Stahl Hennigsdorf
BL2SSa.01.09.201815:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-RC Unterföhring
BL2WSa.01.09.201815:00Grashof RC Essen-RC AachenM.Williams
BL2WSa.01.09.201815:00TGS Hausen-TuS 95 Düsseldorf
RLnordostASa.01.09.201815:00Berliner SV 92 II-BSC Bruisers
RLnordostBSa.01.09.201815:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-USV Halle
VLnordWSa.01.09.201815:00SG Royals/Ilsede-SG Odin/Döhren II
BL2SSa.01.09.201817:00SC Neuenheim-Stuttgarter RC
RLnordSa.01.09.201817:00SG Exiles/HSV-FC St. Pauli II
RLnordSo.02.09.201814:00Northern Lions-Hannover 78 II
BL1NSo.02.09.201815:00Hamburger RC-SC Germania ListP.Warman
BL2SSo.02.09.201815:00Heidelberger TV-StuSta München
BL2WSo.02.09.201815:00RSV Köln-SC Frankfurt 1880 IIM.Newman
RLnordostASo.02.09.201815:00SC Siemensstadt-Berliner RC III
D7FsoSa.08.09.20187er Frauen Süd-Ost - Turnier 1 in Nürnberg
BL1NSa.08.09.201814:00SC Germania List-RK 03 BerlinD.O'Connell
RLnordSa.08.09.201814:00TuS Lübeck 93-Northern Lions
RLbayernSa.08.09.201814:30TSB Ravensburg-RFC Bad Reichenhall
RLbayernSa.08.09.201814:30RC Regensburg 2000-RFC Augsburg
RLbayernSa.08.09.201814:30BTS 1861 Bayreuth-München RFC II
RLbayernSa.08.09.201814:30Würzburger RK-StuSta München II
VLbayernSa.08.09.201814:30TV 1848 Coburg-TSV 1846 Nürnberg II
VLbayernSa.08.09.201814:30StuSta München III-VfB Ulm
VLbayernSa.08.09.201814:30SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt-Allgäu-Rugby Kempten
VLbayernSa.08.09.201814:30TSV Nördlingen-FC Eintracht Bamberg
BL1NSa.08.09.201815:00Berliner Rugby Club-FC St. PauliM.Martineau
BL1NSa.08.09.201815:00RC Leipzig-Hannover 78
BL1SSa.08.09.201815:00Neckarsulmer SU-Heidelberger RKK.Pickert
BL1SSa.08.09.201815:00RK Heusenstamm-TSV HandschuhsheimU.Jeremies
BL1SSa.08.09.201815:00RG Heidelberg-SG TV/CFR PforzheimP.Warman
BL2NSa.08.09.201815:00Bremen 1860-FT Adler Kiel
BL2SSa.08.09.201815:00RC Rottweil-München RFC
RLwRLSa.08.09.201815:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-SG Bochum-Witten/Münster IIF.Stoof
RLwRLSa.08.09.201815:00TuS Düsseldorf II-RC Aachen IIM.Gittinger
RLwWFSa.08.09.201815:00RFC Dortmund-RC BielefeldD.Weir
RLwWFSa.08.09.201815:00RC Paderborn-Rugby CasselM.Newman
RLwWFSa.08.09.201815:00SCW Göttingen-Wiedenbrücker TV
RLnordostXSa.08.09.201815:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Berliner SC
BL2NSa.08.09.201817:00DRC Hannover-TSV Victoria Linden
BL2OSa.08.09.201817:00Berliner RC II-Veltener RC
RLnordSo.09.09.201814:00SG Exiles/HSV-Hannover 78 II
RLwRLSo.09.09.201815:00RSV Köln II-SG Hürth/SolingenA.Dinca
RLbayernSa.15.09.201813:00StuSta München II-RFC Bad Reichenhall
RLbayernSa.15.09.201813:00München RFC II-TSB Ravensburg
FBLSa.15.09.201813:00SC Neuenheim-SG Rhein-Main
RLhSa.15.09.201814:00RK Heusenstamm II-TG 75 Darmstadt
RLhSa.15.09.201814:00Eintracht Frankfurt-SC Frankfurt 1880 III
RLhSa.15.09.201814:00SG Krofdorf/Riedberg-BSC Offenbach
FBLSa.15.09.201814:00FC St. Pauli-RSV Köln
RLbayernSa.15.09.201814:30RFC Augsburg-BTS 1861 Bayreuth
RLbayernSa.15.09.201814:30Würzburger RK-RC Regensburg 2000
RLnordostBSa.15.09.201814:30SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin-RV Leipzig Scorpions
BL1NSa.15.09.201815:00Hannover 78-Hamburger RCR.Läufer
BL1SSa.15.09.201815:00SC Frankfurt 1880-RC LuxemburgK.O'Brien
BL2OSa.15.09.201815:00RC Dresden-Berliner SV 92
BL2OSa.15.09.201815:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-USV Jena
BL2SSa.15.09.201815:00München RFC-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
BL2SSa.15.09.201815:00RC Unterföhring-SC Neuenheim
BL2SSa.15.09.201815:00Stuttgarter RC-Heidelberger TV
BL2SSa.15.09.201815:00StuSta München-RC Rottweil
BL2WSa.15.09.201815:00RT Münster-TGS HausenD.Weir
BL2WSa.15.09.201815:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-Grashof RC EssenB.Navesu
RLwWFSa.15.09.201815:00RC Osnabrück-RFC DortmundM.Newman
RLwWFSa.15.09.201815:00RC Bielefeld-RC PaderbornM.Williams
RLwWFSa.15.09.201815:00Rugby Cassel-SCW Göttingen
RLnordostBSa.15.09.201815:00RC Berlin Grizzlies II-USV Halle
VLnordWSa.15.09.201815:00TSV Karlshöfen-SG Bremen/Bethen
RLwRLSa.15.09.201817:00TuS Düsseldorf II-RC Bonn-Rhein-SiegF.Stoof
FBLSo.16.09.201812:00SG Dortmund/Aachen / Ruckoons-Heidelberger RKA.Fairhurst
RLnordSo.16.09.201814:00Northern Lions-Welfen Braunschweig
BL2WSo.16.09.201815:00RC Aachen-RSV KölnA.Piper
RLwRLSo.16.09.201815:00SG Bochum-Witten/Münster II-SG Hürth/SolingenF.Wagner
RLnordostASo.16.09.201815:00Berliner RC III-RU Hohen Neuendorf
RLnordostASo.16.09.201815:00Berliner SV 92 II-SC Siemensstadt
RLnordostBSo.16.09.201815:00RK 03 Berlin II-Berliner SC
VLnordWSo.16.09.201816:00SV 08 Ricklingen-TSV Victoria Linden IIC.Suhr
RLwRLSo.16.09.201817:00RC Aachen II-RSV Köln IIV.Talemaisuva
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018

3. Liga Süd-West Nord
Aktualisiert am 09.06.2018 21:42
Tabelle vom 09.06.2018
Pl.MannschaftSp.PktSpielpunkte
1SC Frankfurt 1880 III1043525:245+280
2BSC Offenbach1039354:182+172
3RC Mainz1030264:217+47
4TG 75 Darmstadt1026311:295+16
5Eintracht Frankfurt108181:329-148
6URC Gießen 01105122:489-367
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter (Coach)
Sa.16.09.201712:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-RC Mainz29:28G.Felbinger
Sa.23.09.201715:00Eintracht Frankfurt-SC Frankfurt 1880 III18:50A.Perl
Sa.23.09.201715:00BSC Offenbach-TG 75 Darmstadt50:23S.Milgram
Sa.07.10.201715:00RC Mainz-URC Gießen 0140:12J.Jackson
Sa.14.10.201715:00URC Gießen 01-Eintracht Frankfurt22:15C.Veverita
Sa.21.10.201715:00Eintracht Frankfurt-BSC Offenbach5:18G.Felbinger
So.22.10.201712:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-TG 75 Darmstadt36:12T.Kearns
Sa.28.10.201715:00RC Mainz-Eintracht Frankfurt25:18M.Metzger
Sa.28.10.201715:00URC Gießen 01-SC Frankfurt 1880 III19:94Leibold
Sa.04.11.201715:00BSC Offenbach-RC Mainz32:6G.Felbinger
Sa.11.11.201715:00TG 75 Darmstadt-URC Gießen 0144:7S.Milgram
Sa.02.12.201714:00TG 75 Darmstadt-RC Mainz10:18A.Kassir
Sa.17.03.201815:00TG 75 Darmstadt-Eintracht Frankfurt48:17A.Kassir
Sa.07.04.201815:00BSC Offenbach-RC Mainz46:10S.Milgram
Sa.07.04.201815:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-URC Gießen 0155:14M.Deichmann
So.15.04.201815:00RC Mainz-SC Frankfurt 1880 III34:38M.Metzger
Sa.21.04.201815:00Eintracht Frankfurt-TG 75 Darmstadt12:37S.Milgram
Sa.21.04.201815:00BSC Offenbach-SC Frankfurt 1880 III50:0
Sa.21.04.201815:00URC Gießen 01-RC Mainz26:26O.Gerste
Sa.28.04.201815:00RC Mainz-TG 75 Darmstadt52:0Teichmann
Sa.28.04.201815:00BSC Offenbach-URC Gießen 0160:0P.Keller
Sa.05.05.201815:00BSC Offenbach-Eintracht Frankfurt38:0A.Kassir (P.Keller)
Sa.12.05.201812:30SC Frankfurt 1880 III-Eintracht Frankfurt66:40M.Deichmann
Sa.12.05.201815:00URC Gießen 01-TG 75 Darmstadt10:62O.Gerste
Sa.19.05.201815:00TG 75 Darmstadt-SC Frankfurt 1880 III20:86S.Milgram
Sa.26.05.201815:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-BSC Offenbach71:10A.Nussbaumer (U.Seidel)
Sa.26.05.201816:00Eintracht Frankfurt-RC Mainz6:25A.Kassir
Sa.02.06.201815:00TG 75 Darmstadt-BSC Offenbach55:7P.Keller
Sa.02.06.201815:00Eintracht Frankfurt-URC Gießen 0150:0S.Milgram
Sa.09.06.201815:00URC Gießen 01-BSC Offenbach12:43R.Ionescu
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
www.rugbyweb.de