Rugby Spielpläne - 2018/2019
 
Deutsche 7er-Liga Frauen Süd-Ost
Aktualisiert am 12.11.2018 16:09
Tabelle vom 10.11.2018
Pl.MannschaftSp.guvkPktSpielpunkteAbz.
1TSV 1846 Nürnberg30000560:000
2Würzburger RK30000480:000
3USV Jena30000440:000
4RC Leipzig30000330:000
5FC Eintracht Bamberg30000330:000
6RC Dresden30000250:000
7SSV Erfurt Oaks30000240:000
8BTS 1861 Bayreuth30000230:000
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
Sa.08.09.20187er Frauen Süd-Ost - Turnier 1 in NürnbergFickenscher
Sa.08.09.201812:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-SG Bayreuth/Würzburg15:7
Sa.08.09.201812:20USV Jena-FC Eintracht Bamberg5:12
Sa.08.09.201812:40SG Bayreuth/Würzburg-SG Dresden/Erfurt47:5
Sa.08.09.201813:00FC Eintracht Bamberg-RC Leipzig21:24
Sa.08.09.201813:20SG Dresden/Erfurt-TSV 1846 Nürnberg7:31
Sa.08.09.201813:40RC Leipzig-USV Jena20:12
Sa.08.09.201814:30TSV 1846 Nürnberg-FC Eintracht Bamberg31:10
Sa.08.09.201814:50RC Leipzig-SG Bayreuth/Würzburg10:31
Sa.08.09.201815:10SG Dresden/Erfurt-USV Jena10:22
Sa.08.09.201815:30FC Eintracht Bamberg-RC Leipzig14:24
Sa.08.09.201816:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-SG Bayreuth/Würzburg10:17
Sa.13.10.20187er Frauen Süd-Ost - Turnier 2 in ErfurtR.Theune
Sa.13.10.201811:00Würzburger RK-SG Erfurt/Halle63:0
Sa.13.10.201811:20SG Bamberg/Bayreuth-USV Jena7:12
Sa.13.10.201811:40SG Erfurt/Halle-RC Leipzig34:26
Sa.13.10.201812:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-RC Dresden26:5
Sa.13.10.201812:20RC Leipzig-Würzburger RK0:50
Sa.13.10.201812:40USV Jena-RC Dresden34:0
Sa.13.10.201813:00SG Bamberg/Bayreuth-TSV 1846 Nürnberg7:29
Sa.13.10.201813:50SG Bamberg/Bayreuth-RC Leipzig5:22
Sa.13.10.201814:10TSV 1846 Nürnberg-SG Erfurt/Halle33:10
Sa.13.10.201814:30Würzburger RK-USV Jena41:7
Sa.13.10.201814:50RC Dresden-SG Bamberg/Bayreuth20:21
Sa.13.10.201815:10SG Erfurt/Halle-USV Jena5:33
Sa.13.10.201815:30RC Leipzig-RC Dresden44:7
Sa.13.10.201815:50TSV 1846 Nürnberg-Würzburger RK12:26
Sa.10.11.20187er Frauen Süd-Ost - Turnier 3 in WürzburgFickenscher
Sa.10.11.201811:00Würzburger RK-BTS 1861 Bayreuth53:5
Sa.10.11.201811:20TSV 1846 Nürnberg-FC Eintracht Bamberg19:7
Sa.10.11.201811:40USV Jena-RC Dresden29:5
Sa.10.11.201812:00SG Erfurt/Halle/Leipzig-TSV 1846 Nürnberg15:22
Sa.10.11.201812:20USV Jena-Würzburger RK7:10
Sa.10.11.201812:40FC Eintracht Bamberg-SG Erfurt/Halle/Leipzig29:0
Sa.10.11.201813:00BTS 1861 Bayreuth-RC Dresden0:27
Sa.10.11.201813:50RC Dresden-SG Erfurt/Halle/Leipzig20:15
Sa.10.11.201814:10Würzburger RK-FC Eintracht Bamberg34:0
Sa.10.11.201814:30TSV 1846 Nürnberg-USV Jena20:0
Sa.10.11.201814:50BTS 1861 Bayreuth-RC Dresden0:36
Sa.10.11.201815:10FC Eintracht Bamberg-USV Jena0:34
Sa.10.11.201815:30SG Erfurt/Halle/Leipzig-BTS 1861 Bayreuth42:0
Sa.10.11.201816:00Würzburger RK-TSV 1846 Nürnberg19:26
Sa.23.03.20197er Frauen Süd-Ost - Turnier 4 in Leipzig
Sa.27.04.20197er Frauen Süd-Ost - Turnier 5 in Bayreuth
Sa.11.05./So.12.05.7er-Liga Frauen Pokal Süd/West
Sa.11.05./So.12.05.7er-Liga Frauen Qualifikation Süd/West
Sa.15.06./So.16.06.7er-Liga Frauen - DM Finalturnier
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb