Rugby Spielpläne - 2017/2018
Oops, league given by parameter le=D7Fpnog not found on rugbyweb.de.
Parameter le=D7Fpnog ignored.

Aktuelle Termine
Aktualisiert am 17.02.2018 21:28
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
RLnordostSa.17.02.201813:00Berliner RC III-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin90:3M.Martineau
RECSa.17.02.201814:00Russland-Belgien48:7
RECSa.17.02.201814:30Deutschland-Georgien0:64
RECSo.18.02.201812:30Spanien-Rumänien
RLnordostSa.24.02.201813:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Berliner RC IIIT.Schrade
RLnordostSa.24.02.201813:00Berliner SC-RC Leipzig IIF.Behrens
RLnrwRSa.24.02.201814:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-SG Hürth/SolingenM.Duff
RLnrwRSa.24.02.201814:00TuS Düsseldorf II-VfL Bad EmsA.Piper
RLnrwRSo.25.02.2018verlegtRC Aachen II-RSV Köln IIM.Newman
DRFDi.27.02.201817:00Spanien-Deutschland (Frauen)
DRFFr.02.03./Sa.03.03.Finale Europe Women XV Championship in Brüssel
D7FnordSa.03.03.20187er Frauen Nord - Turnier 4 in BraunschweigJ.Mönikes
D7FostSa.03.03.20187er Frauen Ost - Turnier 4 in Berlin (BSV)M.Martineau
D7FsuedSa.03.03.20187er Frauen Süd - Turnier 4 in München (StuSta)
D7FswSa.03.03.20187er Frauen Süd-West - Turnier 4
D7FwestSa.03.03.20187er Frauen West - Turnier 4 in DortmundM.Gittinger
RECSa.03.03.201813:00Rumänien-Russland
RLnordostSa.03.03.201813:00BSC Bruisers-SC SiemensstadtF.Behrens
RLnrwRSa.03.03.201814:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-RSV Köln IIF.Kalscheuer
RLnrwRSa.03.03.201814:00TuS Düsseldorf II-FSV Trier-TarforstA.Fairhurst
RLnrwRSa.03.03.201814:00VfL Bad Ems-RC Aachen IIM.Sauer
VLnordSa.03.03.201814:00RSG M-V-SV Sparta Werlte
RLnrwWSa.03.03.201814:30RC Osnabrück-RFC PaderbornF.Wagner
RECSa.03.03.201815:00Georgien-Spanien
RECSa.03.03.201816:00Belgien-Deutschland
RLnrwRSo.04.03.201814:00RC Luxemburg II-SG Hürth/Solingen
VLnrwSa.10.03.2018NRW Verbandsliga 5. TurnierJ.Ferreira
RLnordostSa.10.03.201811:00Berliner SC-SC SiemensstadtF.Behrens
RLnordostPSa.10.03.201811:30RC Leipzig II-Berliner SV 92Benkenstein
RECSa.10.03.201813:00Rumänien-Belgien
RLnordostPSa.10.03.201813:00BSC Bruisers-Berliner RC IIISteinhausen
RLnordostPSa.10.03.201813:00USV Halle-Berliner RC IIR.Läufer
RLnordSa.10.03.201814:00Northern Lions-Hamburger SV
RLhSa.10.03.201814:00BSC Offenbach-RU MarburgSchwade
FBLSa.10.03.201814:00RSV Köln-FC St. PauliM.Williams
FBLSa.10.03.201814:00SC Neuenheim-SG Rhein-Main
RLnrwWSa.10.03.201814:30RFC Dortmund-RC BielefeldD.Weir
RECSa.10.03.201815:00Russland-Georgien
RECSo.11.03.201812:30Spanien-Deutschland
RLnordSo.11.03.201814:00FC St. Pauli II-SC Germania List II
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.5, 28.09.2008

Oops, league given by parameter le=D7Fpnok not found on rugbyweb.de.
Parameter le=D7Fpnok ignored.

Aktuelle Termine
Aktualisiert am 17.02.2018 21:28
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter (Coach)
BL2NSa.02.09.201715:00Bremen 1860-FT Adler Kiel62:3S.Koch + L.Stüber,E.Decker (S.Decker)
BL2SSa.16.09.201715:00RC Rottweil-Stuttgarter RC84:19J.Teppler (Teagarden)
D7FswSa.23.09.20177er Frauen Süd-West - Turnier 1A.Jansen + N.Radtke,J.Retzlaff (J.Stock)
D7FwestSa.23.09.20177er Frauen West - Turnier 1 in BonnA.Dinca + M.Gittinger,V.Talemaisuva (D.Frase)
RLnordSa.23.09.201714:00Union 60 Bremen-FC St. Pauli II18:20G.Werner + B.Steinborn,B.Hoffmann (S.Decker)
BL1SSa.07.10.201714:00TSV Handschuhsheim-Heidelberger RK0:92Rodgers (USA) + Teagarden,J.Lucas (Späth)
VLnordSa.07.10.201714:00SG Bremen/Bethen-RSG M-V14:28D.Gumgowski + L.Stüber,Reintjes (B.Hoffmann)
BL1SSo.08.10.201714:00SC Neuenheim-TV Pforzheim3:93N.Radtke + A.Meyer,B.Schöpfel (Forstmeyer)
RLnordSo.15.10.201713:00Bremen 1860 II-SC Germania List II22:56D.Blank + M.Kühne,Reintjes (S.Decker)
BL2NSo.15.10.201715:00Bremen 1860-DRC Hannover31:10S.Koch + E.Decker,Reintjes (S.Decker)
D7FnordSa.21.10.20177er Frauen Nord - Turnier 2 in HamburgZurawski + Yaral,L.Kavtaradze (Scharmann)
D7FwestSa.21.10.20177er Frauen West - Turnier 2 in DarmstadtLeibold + Hillbricht,A.Wieck (U.Seidel)
RLnordostSa.21.10.201716:00RK 03 Berlin II-RC Leipzig II51:5P.Radchenko + F.Behrens (M.Martineau)
NRVu14Sa.28.10.201713:30SG Hansa (Bremen/HRC)-Berliner RC62:19Reintjes (S.Decker)
BL2NSa.28.10.201715:00Bremen 1860-FC St. Pauli14:25T.Engler + N.Beet,Reintjes (S.Decker)
RLnordSa.04.11.201714:00Bremen 1860 II-Union 60 Bremen31:30G.Werner (B.Hoffmann)
VLnordSa.04.11.201714:00TSV Karlshöfen-SG Bremen/Bethen36:32E.Decker (S.Decker)
D7FnordSa.18.11.20177er Frauen Nord - Turnier 3 in KielC.Pech + S.Hanke,B.Nitschke (B.Hoffmann)
D7FswSa.18.11.20177er Frauen Süd-West - Turnier 3A.Jansen + Brauner,F.Illert (O.Merino)
NRVu14Sa.25.11.201712:30SG Hansa (Bremen/HRC)-VfR Döhren24:31G.Werner (B.Hoffmann)
VLnordSa.25.11.201713:00SG Bremen/Bethen-TuS Lübeck 9312:91D.Gumgowski (B.Hoffmann)
RLnordSa.25.11.201715:00Bremen 1860 II-Welfen Braunschweig6:10F.Lebouc (B.Hoffmann)
SLbbSa.31.03.20184. BB 7s Series Turnier in Berlin (BRC)M.Martineau + R.Läufer,K.Handl (C.Stamm)
BL1SSa.28.04.201815:00Neckarsulmer SU-Heidelberger RKN.Radtke (Späth)
NRVu18Sa.16.06.201814:00FC St. Pauli-TSV Victoria LindenP.Warman + J.Kumm,R.Winkler (Scharmann)
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.5, 28.09.2008
www.rugbyweb.de