Rugby Spielpläne - 2018/2019
 
Deutsche 7er-Liga Frauen Nord-West
Aktualisiert am 28.11.2018 10:39
Tabelle vom 10.11.2018
Pl.MannschaftSp.guvkPktSpielpunkteAbz.
1SC Germania List30000580:000
2RFC Dortmund30000560:000
3SG Bielefeld/Osnabrück30000360:000
4Hannover Unicorns30000360:000
5RT Münster30000340:000
6SCW Göttingen20000300:000
7SG Wiedenbrück/Dortmund30000260:000
8SG Bremen/Oldenburg30000220:000
9SG Braunschweig/Schaumburg30000160:000
10RC Paderborn20000100:000
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
Sa.08.09.201811:007er Frauen Nord-West - Turnier 1 in WiedenbrückZupan
Sa.13.10.201810:007er Frauen Nord-West - Turnier 2 in PaderbornM.Duff
Sa.13.10.201810:00SC Germania List-RC Paderborn52:0
Sa.13.10.201810:20RFC Dortmund-SCW Göttingen19:0
Sa.13.10.201810:40SG Bielefeld/Osnabrück-SG Braunschweig/Schaumburg41:0
Sa.13.10.201811:00RT Münster-SG Bremen/Oldenburg27:7
Sa.13.10.201811:20Hannover Unicorns-SC Germania List10:29
Sa.13.10.201811:40SG Wiedenbrück/Dortmund-RFC Dortmund0:26
Sa.13.10.201812:00RC Paderborn-SG Bielefeld/Osnabrück5:26
Sa.13.10.201812:20SCW Göttingen-RT Münster17:10
Sa.13.10.201812:40SG Braunschweig/Schaumburg-Hannover Unicorns0:38
Sa.13.10.201813:00SG Bremen/Oldenburg-SG Wiedenbrück/Dortmund5:36
Sa.13.10.201813:20SC Germania List-SG Bielefeld/Osnabrück38:5
Sa.13.10.201813:40RFC Dortmund-RT Münster26:0
Sa.13.10.201814:00RC Paderborn-SG Braunschweig/Schaumburg5:12
Sa.13.10.201814:20SCW Göttingen-SG Bremen/Oldenburg39:0
Sa.13.10.201814:40SG Bielefeld/Osnabrück-Hannover Unicorns12:5
Sa.13.10.201815:00RT Münster-SG Wiedenbrück/Dortmund7:19
Sa.13.10.201815:20SG Braunschweig/Schaumburg-SC Germania List0:62
Sa.13.10.201815:40SG Bremen/Oldenburg-RFC Dortmund7:38
Sa.13.10.201816:00Hannover Unicorns-RC Paderborn38:0
Sa.13.10.201816:20SG Wiedenbrück/Dortmund-SCW Göttingen7:42
Sa.13.10.201817:00RC Paderborn-SG Bremen/Oldenburg5:38
Sa.13.10.201817:20SG Braunschweig/Schaumburg-RT Münster25:0
Sa.13.10.201817:40Hannover Unicorns-SG Wiedenbrück/Dortmund33:5
Sa.13.10.201818:00SG Bielefeld/Osnabrück-SCW Göttingen31:14
Sa.13.10.201818:20SC Germania List-RFC Dortmund5:12
Sa.10.11.201811:007er Frauen Nord-West - Turnier 3 in Bremen/Oldb.
Sa.10.11.201811:00RFC Dortmund-SG Bielefeld/Osnabrück69:0
Sa.10.11.201811:00SG Wiedenbrück/Dortmund-SCW Göttingen0:36
Sa.10.11.201811:20SC Germania List-Hannover Unicorns33:0
Sa.10.11.201811:20RT Münster-SG Braunschweig/Schaumburg39:0
Sa.10.11.201811:40RFC Dortmund-SG Wiedenbrück/Dortmund34:0
Sa.10.11.201811:40SG Bielefeld/Osnabrück-SG Bremen/Oldenburg12:22
Sa.10.11.201812:00SC Germania List-RT Münster22:5
Sa.10.11.201812:00Hannover Unicorns-RC Paderborn22:0
Sa.10.11.201812:20RFC Dortmund-SG Bremen/Oldenburg41:0
Sa.10.11.201812:20SCW Göttingen-SG Bielefeld/Osnabrück47:0
Sa.10.11.201812:40SC Germania List-RC Paderborn42:0
Sa.10.11.201812:40SG Braunschweig/Schaumburg-Hannover Unicorns12:29
Sa.10.11.201813:00SG Bremen/Oldenburg-SCW Göttingen0:47
Sa.10.11.201813:00SG Wiedenbrück/Dortmund-RT Münster5:21
Sa.10.11.201813:20SG Braunschweig/Schaumburg-RC Paderborn12:15
Sa.10.11.201814:20SG Bremen/Oldenburg-RC Paderborn3:0
Sa.10.11.201814:40RFC Dortmund-RT Münster3:0
Sa.10.11.201815:00SG Bielefeld/Osnabrück-SG Braunschweig/Schaumburg3:0
Sa.10.11.201815:20RFC Dortmund-SC Germania List0:3
Sa.23.03.201911:007er Frauen Nord-West - Turnier 4 in Hannover (SCG)
Sa.27.04.201911:007er Frauen Nord-West - Turnier 5 in Göttingen
Sa.11.05./So.12.05.7er-Liga Frauen Qualifikation Nord/Ost
Sa.11.05./So.12.05.7er-Liga Frauen Pokal Nord/Ost
Sa.15.06./So.16.06.7er-Liga Frauen - DM Finalturnier
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb