Rugby Spielpläne - 2017/2018
Ligapokal
Aktualisiert am 21.10.2017 17:22
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
Sa.14.07./So.15.07.Finale Ligapokal
Sa.30.06./So.01.07.Ligapokal Halbfinale
Sa.23.06./So.24.06.Ligapokal Viertelfinale
Sa.09.06./So.10.06.Ligapokal 2. Runde
Sa.17.03.201814:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Heidelberger TV
So.12.11.201714:00Ligapokal 1. Runde
So.12.11.201714:00RC Aachen-FT Adler KielM.Newman
So.12.11.201714:00USV Jena-TuS 95 Düsseldorf
So.12.11.201714:00FC St. Pauli-DRC HannoverMaughan
So.12.11.201714:00RT Münster-Berliner SV 92B.Navesu
So.12.11.201714:00München RFC-Karlsruher SVP.Hauser
So.12.11.201714:00TSV Victoria Linden-USV Potsdam
So.12.11.201714:00RC Unterföhring-Veltener RCK.van der Zwan
So.12.11.201714:00Berliner RC II-Berliner Rugby Club
So.12.11.201714:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-Stuttgarter RCJ.Pearson
So.12.11.201714:00TSV Handschuhsheim II-RC Berlin GrizzliesU.C.Jansen
So.12.11.201714:00ASV Köln-SG Odin/VfR DöhrenF.Stoof
So.24.09.201714:00RC Aachen-TSV Handschuhsheim0:50M.Williams
Sa.23.09.201715:00RC Dresden-RK 03 Berlin10:57O'Brien
Sa.23.09.201715:00RC Unterföhring-RC Leipzig22:33J.Mashford
Sa.23.09.201715:00RT Münster-RG Heidelberg12:81A.Piper
Sa.23.09.201715:00RC Luxemburg-SG Odin/VfR Döhren78:5J.Griffiths
Sa.23.09.201715:00Karlsruher SV-SC Neuenheim0:50U.C.Jansen
Sa.23.09.201715:00FC St. Pauli-TV Pforzheim17:43Maughan
Sa.23.09.201715:00TGS Hausen-Hannover 780:50
Sa.23.09.201715:00Heidelberger TV-RK Heusenstamm21:32R.Priednieks
Sa.23.09.201715:00RC Rottweil-RC Berlin Grizzlies42:5Forstmeyer
Sa.23.09.201715:00Stuttgarter RC-Neckarsulmer SU0:58D.Aigenmann
Sa.23.09.201715:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-SC Germania List0:50R.Läufer
Sa.23.09.201715:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-Heidelberger RK0:50G.Felbinger
Sa.23.09.201715:00Berliner RC II-SC Frankfurt 18800:110U.Jeremies
Sa.23.09.201715:00München RFC-Hamburger RC7:23L.Fischer
Sa.23.09.201713:00StuSta München-Berliner Rugby Club34:14M.Wickop
Sa.23.09./So.24.09.DRV/Liga-Pokal
So.27.08.201714:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-USV Jena66:7U.Jeremies
So.27.08.201713:00Veltener RC-Berliner RC II21:29O'Brien
Sa.26.08.201715:00RC Unterföhring-TuS 95 Düsseldorf68:5P.Hauser
Sa.26.08.201715:00RC Dresden-Grashof RC Essen50:0M.Martineau
Sa.26.08.201715:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-Bremen 186034:17T.Kearns
Sa.26.08.201715:00RT Münster-USV Potsdam50:0A.Piper
Sa.26.08.201715:00FC St. Pauli-Berliner SV 9250:0Maughan
Sa.26.08.201715:00DRC Hannover-Karlsruher SV20:30C.Suhr
Sa.26.08.201715:00TSV Victoria Linden-RC Rottweil11:26O.Selke
Sa.26.08.201715:00RC Luxemburg-ASV Köln41:17O.Marcou
Sa.26.08.201715:00TGS Hausen-TSV Handschuhsheim II3:48A.Perl
Sa.26.08.201714:00Stuttgarter RC-FT Adler Kiel26:20R.Priednieks
Sa.26.08./So.27.08.Ligapokal Vorrunde
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.5, 28.09.2008
www.rugbyweb.de