Rugby Spielpläne - 2018/2019
 
2. Bundesliga Süd
Aktualisiert am 30.07.2018 12:11
Tabelle vom 07.07.2018
Pl.MannschaftSp.guvkbvbdPktSpielpunkteAbz.
1SC Neuenheim000000000:000
2Heidelberger TV000000000:000
3München RFC000000000:000
4StuSta München000000000:000
5TSV 1846 Nürnberg000000000:000
6Stuttgarter RC000000000:000
7RC Rottweil000000000:000
8RC Unterföhring000000000:000
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisVersucheSchiedsrichter
Sa.01.09.201815:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-RC Unterföhring
Sa.01.09.201817:00SC Neuenheim-Stuttgarter RC
So.02.09.201815:00Heidelberger TV-StuSta München
Sa.08.09.201815:00RC Rottweil-München RFC
Sa.15.09.201815:00München RFC-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Sa.15.09.201815:00RC Unterföhring-SC Neuenheim
Sa.15.09.201815:00Stuttgarter RC-Heidelberger TV
Sa.15.09.201815:00StuSta München-RC Rottweil
Sa.29.09.201815:00RC Rottweil-Stuttgarter RC
Sa.29.09.201815:00RC Unterföhring-München RFC
Sa.29.09.201815:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-StuSta München
Sa.29.09.201817:00SC Neuenheim-Heidelberger TV
Sa.13.10.201813:00Heidelberger TV-RC Rottweil
Sa.13.10.201815:00München RFC-SC Neuenheim
Sa.13.10.201815:00Stuttgarter RC-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Sa.13.10.201815:00StuSta München-RC Unterföhring
Sa.20.10.201814:00München RFC-RC Rottweil
Sa.27.10.201814:00München RFC-StuSta München
Sa.27.10.201814:00RC Unterföhring-Stuttgarter RC
Sa.27.10.201814:00SC Neuenheim-RC Rottweil
Sa.27.10.201815:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-Heidelberger TV
Sa.03.11.201814:00RC Rottweil-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Sa.03.11.201814:00Stuttgarter RC-München RFC
Sa.03.11.201814:00StuSta München-SC Neuenheim
So.04.11.201814:00Heidelberger TV-RC Unterföhring
Sa.10.11.201814:00RC Unterföhring-RC Rottweil
Sa.17.11.201814:00München RFC-Heidelberger TV
Sa.17.11.201814:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-SC Neuenheim
Sa.17.11.201814:00StuSta München-Stuttgarter RC
Sa.01.12.201814:00StuSta München-Heidelberger TV
Sa.01.12.201814:00Stuttgarter RC-SC Neuenheim
Sa.23.03.201912:00Heidelberger TV-Stuttgarter RC
Sa.23.03.201914:00RC Rottweil-StuSta München
Sa.23.03.201914:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-München RFC
Sa.23.03.201916:00SC Neuenheim-RC Unterföhring
Sa.30.03.201912:00Heidelberger TV-SC Neuenheim
Sa.30.03.201915:00Stuttgarter RC-RC Rottweil
Sa.30.03.201915:00München RFC-RC Unterföhring
Sa.30.03.201915:00StuSta München-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Sa.06.04.201915:00RC Unterföhring-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Sa.13.04.201915:00RC Rottweil-Heidelberger TV
Sa.13.04.201915:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-Stuttgarter RC
Sa.13.04.201915:00RC Unterföhring-StuSta München
So.14.04.201915:00SC Neuenheim-München RFC
Sa.27.04.201913:00Heidelberger TV-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Sa.27.04.201915:00StuSta München-München RFC
Sa.27.04.201915:00Stuttgarter RC-RC Unterföhring
Sa.27.04.201915:00RC Rottweil-SC Neuenheim
Sa.11.05.201915:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-RC Rottweil
Sa.11.05.201915:00RC Unterföhring-Heidelberger TV
Sa.11.05.201915:00München RFC-Stuttgarter RC
So.12.05.201915:00SC Neuenheim-StuSta München
Sa.18.05.201916:00Heidelberger TV-München RFC
Sa.18.05.201916:00RC Rottweil-RC Unterföhring
Sa.18.05.201916:00SC Neuenheim-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Sa.18.05.201916:00Stuttgarter RC-StuSta München
Sa.01.06./So.02.06.Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.Süd - 2.West)
Sa.01.06./So.02.06.Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.West - 2.Süd)
Sa.15.06./So.16.06.Aufstiegsfinale zur 1.BL Süd/West
Sa.06.07.2019Relegation Süd/West 2.BL vs. 1.BL
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb