Rugby Spielpläne - 2017/2018
 
Verbandsliga Nord
Aktualisiert am 21.08.2017 13:52
Tabelle vom 05.08.2017
Pl.MannschaftSp.PktSpielpunkte
1FC St. Pauli III000:00
2SG Odin/Döhren II000:00
3Jesteburg Exiles000:00
4SV Sparta Werlte000:00
5RSG M-V000:00
6SV 08 Ricklingen000:00
7TSV Karlshöfen000:00
8TuS Lübeck 93000:00
9FT Adler Kiel II000:00
10Hamburger RC II000:00
11SG Bremen/Bethen000:00
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
So.03.09.201714:00FT Adler Kiel II-FC St. Pauli III
So.03.09.201714:00SG Bremen/Bethen-Hamburger RC II
So.03.09.201714:00TSV Karlshöfen-SV Sparta Werlte
So.03.09.201714:30Jesteburg Exiles-RSG M-V
So.10.09.201714:00FC St. Pauli III-SG Bremen/Bethen
So.10.09.201714:00Hamburger RC II-Jesteburg Exiles
So.10.09.201714:00RSG M-V-SV Sparta Werlte
So.10.09.201714:00SV 08 Ricklingen-SG Odin/Döhren II
So.10.09.201714:00TSV Karlshöfen-TuS Lübeck 93
Sa.23.09.201714:00FT Adler Kiel II-Hamburger RC II
Sa.23.09.201714:00SG Odin/Döhren II-TSV Karlshöfen
Sa.23.09.201714:00TuS Lübeck 93-SV 08 Ricklingen
Sa.23.09.201714:30Jesteburg Exiles-SG Bremen/Bethen
So.24.09.201714:00RSG M-V-FC St. Pauli III
Sa.07.10.201714:00SG Bremen/Bethen-RSG M-V
Sa.07.10.201714:00SV Sparta Werlte-SG Bremen/Bethen
Sa.07.10.201714:00TuS Lübeck 93-Hamburger RC II
Sa.07.10.201714:30Jesteburg Exiles-FT Adler Kiel II
Sa.14.10.201714:00RSG M-V-SG Odin/Döhren II
Sa.14.10.201714:00SV Sparta Werlte-SG Bremen/Bethen
Sa.14.10.201714:00TSV Karlshöfen-FT Adler Kiel II
So.15.10.201714:00FC St. Pauli III-Jesteburg Exiles
Sa.21.10.201714:00SV Sparta Werlte-FT Adler Kiel II
Sa.21.10.201714:00SV 08 Ricklingen-TSV Karlshöfen
Sa.21.10.201714:00SG Odin/Döhren II-Jesteburg Exiles
Sa.21.10.201714:00TuS Lübeck 93-RSG M-V
So.22.10.201714:00Hamburger RC II-FC St. Pauli III
Sa.28.10.201714:00SG Odin/Döhren II-TuS Lübeck 93
Sa.04.11.201714:00FT Adler Kiel II-SV 08 Ricklingen
Sa.04.11.201714:00Hamburger RC II-SG Odin/Döhren II
Sa.04.11.201714:00TSV Karlshöfen-SG Bremen/Bethen
Sa.04.11.201714:30Jesteburg Exiles-TuS Lübeck 93
So.05.11.201714:00FC St. Pauli III-SV Sparta Werlte
Sa.11.11.201714:00Hamburger RC II-SV Sparta Werlte
Sa.11.11.201714:00SG Odin/Döhren II-FT Adler Kiel II
Sa.11.11.201714:00TuS Lübeck 93-FC St. Pauli III
Sa.11.11.201714:30Jesteburg Exiles-SV 08 Ricklingen
Sa.25.11.201714:00FC St. Pauli III-SG Odin/Döhren II
Sa.25.11.201714:00RSG M-V-TSV Karlshöfen
Sa.25.11.201714:00SV 08 Ricklingen-Hamburger RC II
Sa.25.11.201714:00TuS Lübeck 93-SG Bremen/Bethen
Sa.17.03.201814:00Hamburger RC II-TSV Karlshöfen
Sa.17.03.201814:00SV Sparta Werlte-TuS Lübeck 93
Sa.24.03.201814:00SG Bremen/Bethen-FT Adler Kiel II
Sa.24.03.201814:00SV Sparta Werlte-Jesteburg Exiles
Sa.24.03.201814:00SV 08 Ricklingen-RSG M-V
Sa.07.04.201814:00FT Adler Kiel II-TuS Lübeck 93
Sa.07.04.201814:00RSG M-V-Hamburger RC II
Sa.07.04.201814:00SV 08 Ricklingen-FC St. Pauli III
Sa.07.04.201814:00TSV Karlshöfen-Jesteburg Exiles
Sa.14.04.201814:00FT Adler Kiel II-RSG M-V
Sa.14.04.201814:00FC St. Pauli III-TSV Karlshöfen
Sa.14.04.201814:00SG Bremen/Bethen-SV 08 Ricklingen
Sa.14.04.201814:00SG Odin/Döhren II-SV Sparta Werlte
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.5, 28.09.2008
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb