Rugby Spielpläne - 2018/2019
 
Regionalliga Nordost Intergroup A&B
Aktualisiert am 17.10.2018 16:41
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
Sa.08.09.201815:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Berliner SC26:0N.Benkenstein
Sa.29.09.201811:00Berliner RC III-USV Halle33:8R.Läufer
Sa.29.09.201815:00BSC Bruisers-RV Leipzig Scorpions31:24M.Scheuerlein
So.30.09.201815:00RK 03 Berlin II-SC Siemensstadt71:5M.Martineau
So.30.09.201815:00Berliner SV 92 II-RC Berlin Grizzlies II50:0K.Handl
Sa.20.10.201812:00RC Berlin Grizzlies II-Berliner RC III
Sa.20.10.201815:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin
Sa.20.10.201815:00Berliner SC-BSC BruisersM.Scheuerlein
Sa.20.10.201815:00SC Siemensstadt-USV HalleR.Theune
So.21.10.201815:00Berliner SV 92 II-RK 03 Berlin IIK.Handl
Sa.10.11.201812:00Berliner RC III-RK 03 Berlin IIK.Handl
Sa.10.11.201814:00USV Halle-Berliner SV 92 IIN.Benkenstein
Sa.10.11.201814:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-RU Hohen NeuendorfKuhnert
So.11.11.201814:00SC Siemensstadt-RC Berlin Grizzlies II
So.11.11.201814:00BSC Bruisers-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin
Sa.23.03.201914:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-Berliner RC III
Sa.23.03.201914:00USV Halle-BSC Bruisers
So.24.03.201914:00RC Berlin Grizzlies II-RU Hohen Neuendorf
So.24.03.201914:00Berliner SC-Berliner SV 92 II
So.24.03.201914:00SC Siemensstadt-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin
Sa.13.04.201913:00Berliner SV 92 II-RV Leipzig Scorpions
Sa.13.04.201913:00RK 03 Berlin II-BSC Bruisers
Sa.13.04.201915:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-USV Halle
So.14.04.201915:00Berliner SC-SC Siemensstadt
Sa.04.05.201914:30SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin-Berliner SV 92 II
Sa.04.05.201915:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-SC Siemensstadt
Sa.04.05.201915:00Berliner RC III-Berliner SC
So.05.05.201915:00BSC Bruisers-RC Berlin Grizzlies II
So.05.05.201915:00RK 03 Berlin II-RU Hohen Neuendorf
Sa.11.05.201914:30SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin-Berliner RC III
Sa.01.06./So.02.06.Regionalliga Nordost Halbfinale/Platzierungsspiele
Sa.15.06.201915:00Regionalliga Nordost Finale
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb