Rugby Spielpläne - 2018/2019
 
Aktuelle Termine Bundesligen
Aktualisiert am 17.12.2018 11:09
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
BL2NSa.01.12.2018verlegtFT Adler Kiel-Bremen 1860T.Engler
BL2OSa.01.12.2018verlegtStahl Hennigsdorf-Berliner SV 92
BL2SSa.01.12.2018verlegtStuSta München-Heidelberger TV
BL1SSa.15.12.201814:00TSV Handschuhsheim-RG Heidelberg45:26D.O'Connell
BL1SSa.15.12.201814:00RC Luxemburg-Heidelberger RK32:36Maughan
BL2SSa.23.03.201912:00Heidelberger TV-Stuttgarter RC
BL1NSa.23.03.201914:00RK 03 Berlin-SC Germania List
BL1NSa.23.03.201914:00Hamburger RC-RC Berlin Grizzlies
BL1NSa.23.03.201914:00Hannover 78-RC Leipzig
BL1SSa.23.03.201914:00SG TV/CFR Pforzheim-RG Heidelberg
BL1SSa.23.03.201914:00RC Luxemburg-SC Frankfurt 1880
BL1SSa.23.03.201914:00TSV Handschuhsheim-RK Heusenstamm
BL2OSa.23.03.201914:00USV Jena-Stahl Hennigsdorf
BL2OSa.23.03.201914:00Berliner SV 92-RC Dresden
BL2SSa.23.03.201914:00RC Rottweil-StuSta München
BL2SSa.23.03.201914:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-München RFC
BL2WSa.23.03.201914:00RSV Köln-RC Aachen
BL2WSa.23.03.201914:00Grashof RC Essen-TuS 95 Düsseldorf
BL2WSa.23.03.201914:00TGS Hausen-RT Münster
BL2SSa.23.03.201916:00SC Neuenheim-RC Unterföhring
BL1NSo.24.03.201914:00FC St. Pauli-Berliner Rugby Club
BL1SSo.24.03.201914:00Heidelberger RK-Neckarsulmer SU
BL2SSa.30.03.201912:00Heidelberger TV-SC Neuenheim
BL1NSa.30.03.201914:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-RK 03 Berlin
BL1NSa.30.03.201914:00Berliner Rugby Club-RC Leipzig
BL1NSa.30.03.201914:00SC Germania List-FC St. Pauli
BL1NSa.30.03.201914:00Hamburger RC-Hannover 78
BL1SSa.30.03.201914:00RK Heusenstamm-SG TV/CFR Pforzheim
BL1SSa.30.03.201914:00SC Frankfurt 1880-Neckarsulmer SU
BL1SSa.30.03.201914:00RG Heidelberg-RC Luxemburg
BL2NSa.30.03.201914:00Bremen 1860-TSV Victoria Linden
BL2OSa.30.03.201915:00Veltener RC-RC Dresden
BL2OSa.30.03.201915:00USV Jena-Berliner SV 92
BL2SSa.30.03.201915:00Stuttgarter RC-RC Rottweil
BL2SSa.30.03.201915:00München RFC-RC Unterföhring
BL2SSa.30.03.201915:00StuSta München-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
BL2WSa.30.03.201915:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-RSV Köln
BL2WSa.30.03.201915:00Grashof RC Essen-TGS Hausen
BL1SSa.30.03.201916:00TSV Handschuhsheim-Heidelberger RK
BL2WSa.30.03.201916:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-RT Münster
BL2NSo.31.03.201914:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-FT Adler Kiel
BL2OSo.31.03.201915:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-Berliner RC II
BL1SSa.06.04.201915:00RC Luxemburg-RK Heusenstamm
BL2SSa.06.04.201915:00RC Unterföhring-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
BL2NSa.13.04.201913:00DRC Hannover-SG Odin/VfR Döhren
BL1NSa.13.04.201915:00Hannover 78-Berliner Rugby Club
BL1NSa.13.04.201915:00RK 03 Berlin-Hamburger RC
BL1NSa.13.04.201915:00FC St. Pauli-RC Berlin Grizzlies
BL1NSa.13.04.201915:00RC Leipzig-SC Germania List
BL1SSa.13.04.201915:00Heidelberger RK-SC Frankfurt 1880
BL1SSa.13.04.201915:00SG TV/CFR Pforzheim-TSV Handschuhsheim
BL1SSa.13.04.201915:00Neckarsulmer SU-RG Heidelberg
BL2OSa.13.04.201915:00Berliner SV 92-Veltener RC
BL2OSa.13.04.201915:00USV Jena-Berliner RC II
BL2SSa.13.04.201915:00RC Rottweil-Heidelberger TV
BL2SSa.13.04.201915:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-Stuttgarter RC
BL2SSa.13.04.201915:00RC Unterföhring-StuSta München
BL2WSa.13.04.201915:00TGS Hausen-SC Frankfurt 1880 II
BL2WSa.13.04.201915:00RSV Köln-Grashof RC Essen
BL2WSa.13.04.201915:00RT Münster-RC Aachen
BL2NSo.14.04.201915:00TSV Victoria Linden-FT Adler KielP.Warman
BL2SSo.14.04.201915:00SC Neuenheim-München RFC
BL2SSa.27.04.201913:00Heidelberger TV-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
BL1NSa.27.04.201915:00SC Germania List-Berliner Rugby Club
BL1NSa.27.04.201915:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-RC Leipzig
BL1NSa.27.04.201915:00Hamburger RC-FC St. Pauli
BL1NSa.27.04.201915:00RK 03 Berlin-Hannover 78
BL1SSa.27.04.201915:00RK Heusenstamm-Neckarsulmer SU
BL1SSa.27.04.201915:00TSV Handschuhsheim-RC Luxemburg
BL1SSa.27.04.201915:00SG TV/CFR Pforzheim-Heidelberger RK
BL2NSa.27.04.201915:00Bremen 1860-SG Odin/VfR Döhren
BL2OSa.27.04.201915:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-RC Dresden
BL2SSa.27.04.201915:00StuSta München-München RFC
BL2SSa.27.04.201915:00Stuttgarter RC-RC Unterföhring
BL2SSa.27.04.201915:00RC Rottweil-SC Neuenheim
BL2WSa.27.04.201915:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-RT Münster
BL2WSa.27.04.201915:00RSV Köln-TGS Hausen
BL1SSa.27.04.201917:00RG Heidelberg-SC Frankfurt 1880
BL2NSo.28.04.201915:00FT Adler Kiel-DRC Hannover
BL2OSo.28.04.201915:00Berliner RC II-Berliner SV 92
BL2WSo.28.04.201915:00RC Aachen-SC Frankfurt 1880 II
BL1SSa.04.05.201913:00SC Frankfurt 1880-RK Heusenstamm
BL1NSa.11.05.201915:00FC St. Pauli-RK 03 Berlin
BL1NSa.11.05.201915:00RC Leipzig-Hamburger RC
BL1NSa.11.05.201915:00Berliner Rugby Club-RC Berlin Grizzlies
BL1NSa.11.05.201915:00Hannover 78-SC Germania List
BL1SSa.11.05.201915:00RC Luxemburg-SG TV/CFR Pforzheim
BL1SSa.11.05.201915:00Neckarsulmer SU-TSV Handschuhsheim
BL1SSa.11.05.201915:00Heidelberger RK-RG Heidelberg
BL2OSa.11.05.201915:00RC Dresden-USV Jena
BL2OSa.11.05.201915:00Veltener RC-Stahl Hennigsdorf
BL2SSa.11.05.201915:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-RC Rottweil
BL2SSa.11.05.201915:00RC Unterföhring-Heidelberger TV
BL2SSa.11.05.201915:00München RFC-Stuttgarter RC
BL2WSa.11.05.201915:00RT Münster-Grashof RC Essen
BL2WSa.11.05.201915:00TGS Hausen-RC Aachen
BL2WSa.11.05.201916:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-TuS 95 Düsseldorf
BL2SSo.12.05.201915:00SC Neuenheim-StuSta München
BL1NSa.18.05.201914:00Hamburger RC-Berliner Rugby Club
BL1NSa.18.05.201914:00RK 03 Berlin-RC Leipzig
BL1NSa.18.05.201914:00Hannover 78-FC St. Pauli
BL1NSa.18.05.201914:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-SC Germania List
BL1SSa.18.05.201914:00TSV Handschuhsheim-SC Frankfurt 1880
BL1SSa.18.05.201914:00SG TV/CFR Pforzheim-Neckarsulmer SU
BL1SSa.18.05.201914:00Heidelberger RK-RC Luxemburg
BL1SSa.18.05.201914:00RK Heusenstamm-RG Heidelberg
BL2OSa.18.05.201915:00USV Jena-Veltener RC
BL2OSa.18.05.201915:00Berliner RC II-RC Dresden
BL2WSa.18.05.201915:00Grashof RC Essen-SC Frankfurt 1880 II
BL2WSa.18.05.201915:00RSV Köln-RT Münster
BL2WSa.18.05.201915:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-RC Aachen
BL2NSa.18.05.201916:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-TSV Victoria LindenP.Warman
BL2NSa.18.05.201916:00DRC Hannover-Bremen 1860
BL2SSa.18.05.201916:00Heidelberger TV-München RFC
BL2SSa.18.05.201916:00RC Rottweil-RC Unterföhring
BL2SSa.18.05.201916:00SC Neuenheim-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
BL2SSa.18.05.201916:00Stuttgarter RC-StuSta München
CUPBLSa.01.06./So.02.06.Halbfinale 1. Bundesliga
CUPBLSa.01.06./So.02.06.Halbfinale 1. Bundesliga: 1.Nord/Ost - 2.Süd/West
CUPBLSa.01.06./So.02.06.Halbfinale 1. Bundesliga: 1.Süd/West - 2.Nord/Ost
CUPBLSa.01.06./So.02.06.Aufstiegsspiel zur 1. Bundesliga
CUPBLSa.01.06./So.02.06.Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.Nord - 2.Ost)
CUPBLSa.01.06./So.02.06.Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.Ost - 2.Nord)
CUPBLSa.01.06./So.02.06.Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.Süd - 2.West)
CUPBLSa.01.06./So.02.06.Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.West - 2.Süd)
CUPBLSa.01.06./So.02.06.BL Cup & Plate Play-Off
CUPBLSa.15.06./So.16.06.DM Finale 1. Bundesliga
CUPBLSa.15.06./So.16.06.Aufstiegsfinale zur 1. Bundesliga
CUPBLSa.15.06./So.16.06.Aufstiegsfinale zur 1.BL Nord/Ost
CUPBLSa.15.06./So.16.06.Aufstiegsfinale zur 1.BL Süd/West
CUPBLSa.15.06./So.16.06.BL Cup & Plate Halbfinale
CUPBLSa.29.06./So.30.06.BL Cup & Plate Finale
CUPBLSa.06.07.2019Relegation 2.BL vs. 1.BL
CUPBLSa.06.07.2019Relegation Nord/Ost 2.BL vs. 1.BL
CUPBLSa.06.07.2019Relegation Süd/West 2.BL vs. 1.BL
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb