Rugby Spielpläne - 2018/2019
Aktuelle Termine Schiedsrichtervereinigung im DRV
Aktualisiert am 24.03.2019 23:04
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinSchiedsrichter
BL1NSa.23.03.201914:00RK 03 Berlin-SC Germania ListHawkins + M.Pertenaïs,S.Freitag
BL1NSa.23.03.201914:00Hamburger RC-RC Berlin GrizzliesK.O'Brien + M.Temme,R.Bahnsen
BL1NSa.23.03.201914:00Hannover 78-RC LeipzigP.Warman + C.Suhr,Tietge
BL1SSa.23.03.201914:00SG TV/CFR Pforzheim-RG HeidelbergS.Milgram + J.Retzlaff,R.Schindler
BL1SSa.23.03.201914:00RC Luxemburg-SC Frankfurt 1880J.Pearson + M.Merz,G.Chimienti
BL1SSa.23.03.201914:00TSV Handschuhsheim-RK HeusenstammP.Handl + B.Schöpfel,J.Becker
funSa.23.03.201914:30SC Frankfurt 1880 U18 - Kelso Harlequins (SCO) U18R.Läufer + Teagarden,Listmann
BL1NSo.24.03.201914:00FC St. Pauli-Berliner Rugby ClubJ.Jahn + Yaral,E.Paroni
BL1SSo.24.03.201914:00Heidelberger RK-Neckarsulmer SUD.O'Connell + U.C.Jansen,St.Zimmermann
BL1NSa.30.03.201914:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-RK 03 BerlinP.Handl + M.Scheuerlein,Willemsen
BL1NSa.30.03.201914:00Berliner Rugby Club-RC LeipzigM.Martineau + P.Radchenko,S.Freitag
BL1NSa.30.03.201914:00SC Germania List-FC St. PauliS.Milgram
BL1NSa.30.03.201914:00Hamburger RC-Hannover 78U.Jeremies + M.Temme,Yaral
BL1SSa.30.03.201914:00SC Frankfurt 1880-Neckarsulmer SUP.Warman + O.Gerste,M.Deichmann
BL1SSa.30.03.201914:00RG Heidelberg-RC LuxemburgN.Radtke + A.Meyer,Forstmeyer
BL1SSa.30.03.201915:00RK Heusenstamm-SG TV/CFR PforzheimR.Läufer + U.Seidel
BL1SSa.30.03.201916:00TSV Handschuhsheim-Heidelberger RKJ.Teppler + S.Zivan,U.C.Jansen
BL1SSa.06.04.201915:00RC Luxemburg-RK Heusenstamm + J.Griffiths,P.Chimienti
BL1NSa.13.04.201915:00Hannover 78-Berliner Rugby ClubMaughan
BL1NSa.13.04.201915:00RK 03 Berlin-Hamburger RCS.Milgram
BL1NSa.13.04.201915:00FC St. Pauli-RC Berlin GrizzliesU.Jeremies + S.Hanke,C.Pech
BL1NSa.13.04.201915:00RC Leipzig-SC Germania ListJ.Teppler + T.Scheibe,F.Heine
BL1SSa.13.04.201915:00Heidelberger RK-SC Frankfurt 1880R.Läufer + U.C.Jansen,Forstmeyer
BL1SSa.13.04.201915:00SG TV/CFR Pforzheim-TSV HandschuhsheimM.Pertenaïs + D.Aigenmann,B.Schöpfel
BL1SSa.13.04.201915:00Neckarsulmer SU-RG HeidelbergJ.Jahn + R.Schellenberger,I.Sava
DRFSa.13.04.2019verlegtDeutschland (Frauen)-Russland
SevensSa.27.04./So.28.04.Bonn Sevens
BL1NSa.27.04.201915:00SC Germania List-Berliner Rugby ClubJ.Pearson
BL1NSa.27.04.201915:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-RC LeipzigMaughan
BL1NSa.27.04.201915:00RK 03 Berlin-Hannover 78K.O'Brien
BL1SSa.27.04.201915:00TSV Handschuhsheim-RC LuxemburgJ.Jahn
BL1SSa.27.04.201915:00SG TV/CFR Pforzheim-Heidelberger RKN.Radtke
BL1NSa.27.04.201916:00Hamburger RC-FC St. PauliM.Pertenaïs
BL1SSa.27.04.201917:00RG Heidelberg-SC Frankfurt 1880D.O'Connell
BL1SSa.27.04.201917:30RK Heusenstamm-Neckarsulmer SUP.Warman + M.Deichmann,J.Gonder
BL1SSa.04.05.201913:00SC Frankfurt 1880-RK HeusenstammS.Boylan + N.Radtke,M.Sauer
BL1NSa.11.05.201915:00FC St. Pauli-RK 03 BerlinJ.Pearson
BL1NSa.11.05.201915:00RC Leipzig-Hamburger RCN.Radtke + T.Scheibe,F.Heine
BL1NSa.11.05.201915:00Berliner Rugby Club-RC Berlin GrizzliesK.Pickert
BL1NSa.11.05.201915:00Hannover 78-SC Germania ListM.Latos
BL1SSa.11.05.201915:00RC Luxemburg-SG TV/CFR PforzheimD.O'Connell
BL1SSa.11.05.201915:00Neckarsulmer SU-TSV HandschuhsheimU.Jeremies
BL1SSa.11.05.201915:00Heidelberger RK-RG HeidelbergM.Pertenaïs
BL1NSa.18.05.201914:00Hamburger RC-Berliner Rugby ClubM.Latos
BL1NSa.18.05.201914:00RK 03 Berlin-RC LeipzigP.Handl
BL1NSa.18.05.201914:00Hannover 78-FC St. PauliN.Radtke
BL1NSa.18.05.201914:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-SC Germania ListR.Läufer
BL1SSa.18.05.201914:00TSV Handschuhsheim-SC Frankfurt 1880J.Teppler
BL1SSa.18.05.201914:00SG TV/CFR Pforzheim-Neckarsulmer SUD.O'Connell
BL1SSa.18.05.201914:00Heidelberger RK-RC LuxemburgS.Boylan
BL1SSa.18.05.201914:00RK Heusenstamm-RG HeidelbergK.Pickert
FINBLSa.01.06./So.02.06.Halbfinale 1. Bundesliga
FINBLSa.01.06./So.02.06.Halbfinale 1. Bundesliga: 1.Nord/Ost - 2.Süd/West
FINBLSa.01.06./So.02.06.Halbfinale 1. Bundesliga: 1.Süd/West - 2.Nord/Ost
FINBLSa.01.06./So.02.06.Aufstiegsspiel zur 1. Bundesliga
FINBLSa.01.06./So.02.06.Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.Nord - 2.Ost)
FINBLSa.01.06./So.02.06.Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.Ost - 2.Nord)
FINBLSa.01.06./So.02.06.Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.Süd - 2.West)
FINBLSa.01.06./So.02.06.Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.West - 2.Süd)
FINBLSa.01.06./So.02.06.BL Cup & Plate Play-Off
FINBLSa.15.06./So.16.06.Aufstiegsfinale zur 1. Bundesliga
FINBLSa.15.06./So.16.06.Aufstiegsfinale zur 1.BL Nord/Ost
FINBLSa.15.06./So.16.06.Aufstiegsfinale zur 1.BL Süd/West
FINBLSa.15.06./So.16.06.BL Cup & Plate Halbfinale
FINBLSa.15.06.201917:00DM Finale 1. Bundesliga in Berlin (RK03)
FINBLSa.29.06./So.30.06.BL Cup & Plate Finale
FINBLSa.06.07.2019Relegation 2.BL vs. 1.BL
FINBLSa.06.07.2019Relegation Nord/Ost 2.BL vs. 1.BL
FINBLSa.06.07.2019Relegation Süd/West 2.BL vs. 1.BL
SevensSa.27.07./So.28.07.Deutsche 7er-Meisterschaft 2019 in Heidelberg
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
www.rugbyweb.de