Rugby Spielpläne - 2017/2018
Aktuelle Termine Schiedsrichter Ost
Aktualisiert am 18.02.2018 16:48
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinSchiedsrichter
BButuSa.17.02.2018B&B Kachelcup U6-U16 in Velten
RLnordostSa.17.02.201813:00Berliner RC III-SG Berlin Irish/TrebbinM.Martineau + R.Stephani,F.Behrens
RLnordostSa.24.02.201813:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Berliner RC IIIT.Schrade
RLnordostSa.24.02.201813:00Berliner SC-RC Leipzig IIF.Behrens + R.Stephani,Steinhausen
BButuSo.25.02.2018B&B HES Hallenturnier U8-U12 in Hennigsdorf
D7FostSa.03.03.20187er Frauen Ost - Turnier 4 in Berlin (BSV)M.Martineau + ** BRURS **,K.Handl
RLnordostSa.03.03.201813:00BSC Bruisers-SC SiemensstadtF.Behrens + R.Stephani
RLnordostSa.10.03.201811:00Berliner SC-SC SiemensstadtF.Behrens + R.Stephani,Steinhausen
RLnordostPSa.10.03.201811:30RC Leipzig II-Berliner SV 92Benkenstein + M.Knackendöffel,Scheuerlein
RLnordostPSa.10.03.201813:00BSC Bruisers-Berliner RC IIISteinhausen + F.Behrens,R.Stephani
RLnordostPSa.10.03.201813:00USV Halle-Berliner RC IIR.Läufer + M.Martineau
BButuSo.11.03.201811:00B&B Pokalturnier U12 in Velten
BButuSo.11.03.201811:00B&B Pokalturnier U14 Jungefrnheide
BButuSa.17.03.201812:00B&B U14 H.Neuendorf: RU/BSV/SCS/VRC
RLnordostSa.17.03.201813:00BSC Bruisers-Stahl HennigsdorfP.Radchenko + Steinhausen
CUPLSa.17.03.201814:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Heidelberger TVR.Läufer + C.Stamm
DRJu16noSa.17.03.201814:00Berliner RC-SG Berliner SV/PotsdamHinrichs
BL2OSa.17.03.201815:00USV Potsdam-Veltener RCU.Jeremies + Scheuerlein,Frederking
BButuSo.18.03.201811:00B&B Pokalturnier U6-U10 Forckenbeckstr.
BButuSo.18.03.201811:00B&B Pokalturnier U12 in Potsdam
BButuSo.18.03.201811:00B&B U14 Buschallee: RK03/BRC/Scorpions/RCLeipzi
D7FostSa.24.03.20187er Frauen Ost - Turnier 5 in DresdenM.Martineau + K.Handl
BL1NSa.24.03.201814:00RK 03 Berlin-SC Germania ListM.Pertenaïs + S.Freitag,F.Behrens
BL1NSa.24.03.201814:00RC Leipzig-Berliner Rugby ClubJ.Teppler + Benkenstein,T.Scheibe
BL2OSa.24.03.201815:00USV Potsdam-Berliner SV 92R.Läufer + Hinrichs,M.Knackendöffel
BL2OSa.24.03.201815:00RC Dresden-Veltener RCP.Radchenko + K.Handl,M.Martineau
RLnordostPSo.25.03.201813:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-SC SiemensstadtT.Schrade + Steinhausen
BL1NSo.25.03.201814:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-Hannover 78Maughan + F.Behrens,U.Jeremies
SLbbSa.31.03.20184. BB 7s Series Turnier in Berlin (BRC)M.Martineau + R.Läufer,K.Handl
D7FostSa.07.04.20187er Frauen Ost - Turnier 6 in JenaM.Martineau + K.Handl
BL1NSa.07.04.201815:00Berliner Rugby Club-Hannover 78P.Handl + R.Läufer,S.Freitag
BL2OSa.07.04.201815:00USV Potsdam-Berliner RC IIM.Latos + C.Stamm,M.Knackendöffel
BL2OSa.07.04.201815:30USV Jena-Veltener RCO'Brien + Benkenstein,** BRURS **
BButuFr.13.04.201818:00B&B Abendpokalturnier U14 Buschallee
BButuSa.14.04.201810:00B&B Pokalturnier U12 Jungfernheide
DRJu16noSa.14.04.201814:00RK 03 Berlin-SG Berliner SV/Potsdam
BL1NSa.14.04.201815:00RK 03 Berlin-Hamburger RCK.Pickert
BL1NSa.14.04.201815:00RC Leipzig-SG Odin/VfR DöhrenForstmeyer
BL2OSa.14.04.201815:00USV Jena-RC Dresden
BL2OSa.14.04.201815:00Veltener RC-Berliner SV 92
BButuSo.15.04.201810:00B&B Pokalturnier U6-U10 Buschallee
BL1NSo.15.04.201815:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-Berliner Rugby ClubS.Boylan
BButuFr.20.04.201818:00B&B Abendpokalturnier U12 Buschallee
BL1NSa.21.04.201815:00RK 03 Berlin-RC Berlin GrizzliesD.O'Connell
BL2OSa.21.04.201815:00USV Jena-USV Potsdam
BL2OSa.21.04.201815:00Veltener RC-Berliner RC II
BL2OSa.21.04.201815:00RC Dresden-Berliner SV 92
BButuSo.22.04.201810:00B&B U14 Forckenbeckstr.: BSV/BRC/SCS
BButuSo.22.04.201812:00B&B U14 H.Neuendorf: RU/RK03/VRC
SLbbSa.28.04.20185. BB 7s Series Turnier in Velten
BButuSa.28.04.201810:00B&B Pokalturnier U6-10 Oranienburg
BButuSa.28.04.201810:00B&B Pokalturnier U12 Forckenbeckstr.
DRJu16noSa.28.04.201814:00SG Berliner SV/Potsdam-FC St. Pauli
DRJu16noSa.28.04.201814:00Berliner RC-RK 03 Berlin
BL1NSa.28.04.201815:00RC Leipzig-RK 03 BerlinP.Hauser
BL1NSa.28.04.201815:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-SC Germania ListU.Jeremies
BL2OSa.28.04.201815:00Berliner SV 92-USV Jena
BL2OSa.28.04.201815:00RC Dresden-Berliner RC II
BL1NSo.29.04.201815:00Berliner Rugby Club-SG Odin/VfR DöhrenFreyburg
BButuSa.05.05.2018B&B Turnier U10-U14,wU18Mädchen in Erfurt
BL1NSa.05.05.201815:00RK 03 Berlin-Hannover 78O'Brien
BL1NSa.05.05.201815:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-RC LeipzigP.Handl
BL2OSa.05.05.201815:00RC Dresden-USV Potsdam
BL2OSa.05.05.201815:00USV Jena-Berliner RC II
BButuSa.12.05.2018B&B Scorpions-Kids-Cup U8-U16 in Leipzig
DRJu16noSa.12.05.201814:00RK 03 Berlin-TSV Victoria Linden
BButuSa.19.05./So.20.05.B&B Sanssoucipokal U8-U16 in Potsdam
DRJu16noSa.19.05.201814:00Berliner RC-SG VfR Döhren/Hannover 78
DRJu18noSa.19.05.201815:30Berliner RC-SG Hannover78/VfR Döhren
BButuSo.03.06.201810:00B&B Pokalturnier U6-U10 in Velten
BButuSo.03.06.201810:00B&B Pokalturnier U12 in Hohen Neuendorf
BButuSo.03.06.201810:00B&B Pokalturnier U14 Rohrdamm
CUPDSa.09.06./So.10.06.RK 03 Berlin-Hannover 78
SLbbSa.09.06.20186. BB 7s Series Turnier in Neuenkirchen
BButuSa.16.06.2018B&B Werner Richter Turnier Buschallee
BButuSa.23.06.2018B&B LIPSIADE U6-U12 in Leipzig
BButuSa.23.06.2018B&B Pokalturnier U8-U12 in Hennigsdorf (70 Jahre)
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.5, 28.09.2008

Schiedsrichterliste BRURS (Berlin & Ost)

  • 'BRURS' - Kontakt: Wilfried Brecht
  • Florian Behrens
  • Norman Benkenstein
  • Wilfried Brecht
  • Anne Dobers
  • Tobias Fischer
  • Frank Frederking
  • Patrick Freyburg
  • Matthew Gallagher
  • Patrick Handl
  • Peter Hoffmann
  • Max Joachim
  • Max Knackendöffel
  • Frederic Lebouc
  • Matthieu Martineau
  • Tilo Michaelis
  • Matthias Scheuerlein
  • Michaela Schlaak
  • Carsten Stamm
  • Jens Steinhausen
  • Raphael Stephani

Ansprechpartner

Schiedsrichterobmann BRURS Wilfried Brecht
 
Schiedsrichteransetzungen Wilfried Brecht
Matthias Scheuerlein
 
SK RL Nordost Gerhard Schubert
Steve Soremski

www.rugbyweb.de