Rugby Spielpläne - 2017/2018
Aktuelle Termine Schiedsrichter Hessen
Aktualisiert am 21.02.2018 09:45
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinSchiedsrichter
DRJu16swSa.24.02.201813:00SC Frankfurt 1880-SG Köln/Aachen
RBWu14Sa.03.03.201814:00SG Heusenstamm/Hausen-SG HRK/WormsF.Horn
DRJu18swSo.04.03.2018SC Frankfurt 1880-SG Aachen/Köln//Brühl/WTV
RLhSa.10.03.201814:00BSC Offenbach-RU MarburgSchwade
BL2WSa.17.03.201814:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-TuS 95 Düsseldorf
RLhSa.17.03.201814:00RK Heusenstamm II-RU Marburg
RLhSa.17.03.201814:00TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg-BSC Offenbach
FBLSa.17.03.201814:00SG Rhein-Main-Heidelberger RKFickenscher
L3SWnSa.17.03.201815:00TG 75 Darmstadt-Eintracht Frankfurt
D7FwestSa.24.03.20187er Frauen West - Turnier 5 in Marburg
RLhSa.24.03.201814:00Rugby Cassel-TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg
RLhSa.24.03.201814:00BSC Offenbach-RK Heusenstamm II
BL2WSa.24.03.201815:00TGS Hausen-RT Münster
L3SWnSa.24.03.201815:00URC Gießen 01-BSC Offenbach
BL2WSo.25.03.201815:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-RC Luxemburg
RLhSa.31.03.201814:00RK Heusenstamm II-Rugby Cassel
L3SWnSa.31.03.201815:00TG 75 Darmstadt-SC Frankfurt 1880 III
RLhSa.07.04.201814:00Rugby Cassel-RU Marburg
BL1SSa.07.04.201815:00RK Heusenstamm-Neckarsulmer SUM.Latos
BL2WSa.07.04.201815:00TGS Hausen-RSV Köln
L3SWnSa.07.04.201815:00BSC Offenbach-RC Mainz
L3SWnSa.07.04.201815:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-URC Gießen 01
RLhSa.07.04.201816:30RK Heusenstamm II-TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg
BL2WSa.14.04.201813:30SC Frankfurt 1880 II-RT Münster
RLhSa.14.04.201814:00Rugby Cassel-BSC Offenbach
RLhSa.14.04.201814:00RU Marburg-TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg
BL1SSa.14.04.201815:00SC Frankfurt 1880-RK HeusenstammJ.Jahn
L3SWnSa.14.04.201815:00Eintracht Frankfurt-RC Mainz
DRJu18swSo.15.04.201813:00SC Frankfurt 1880-SG HRK/Worms
RLhSa.21.04.201814:00BSC Offenbach-TSV Krofdorf-GleibergH.Bubenheim
RBWu14Sa.21.04.201814:00SC Frankfurt 1880-TSV Handschuhsheim
BL1SSa.21.04.201815:00RK Heusenstamm-SC NeuenheimFreyburg
L3SWnSa.21.04.201815:00Eintracht Frankfurt-TG 75 Darmstadt
L3SWnSa.21.04.201815:00BSC Offenbach-SC Frankfurt 1880 III
L3SWnSa.21.04.201815:00URC Gießen 01-RC Mainz
BL2WSo.22.04.201815:00TGS Hausen-SC Frankfurt 1880 II
DRJu18swSa.28.04.201813:00SC Frankfurt 1880-SG TSVH/RGH
RLhSa.28.04.201814:00TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg-BSC Offenbach
L3SWnSa.28.04.201815:00BSC Offenbach-URC Gießen 01
DRJu16swSo.29.04.201813:00SC Frankfurt 1880-TSV Handschuhsheim
RLhSo.29.04.201814:00RK Heusenstamm II-RU Marburg
BL1SSo.29.04.201815:00SC Frankfurt 1880-TSV HandschuhsheimO'Brien
RLhSa.05.05.201814:00Rugby Cassel-TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg
RLhSa.05.05.201814:00RK Heusenstamm II-BSC Offenbach
BL2WSa.05.05.201815:00TGS Hausen-RC Luxemburg
L3SWnSa.05.05.201815:00BSC Offenbach-Eintracht Frankfurt
RLhSa.12.05.201814:00RU Marburg-BSC Offenbach
RLhSa.12.05.201814:00Rugby Cassel-RK Heusenstamm II
RBWu14Sa.12.05.201814:00SG Heusenstamm/Hausen-SC Neuenheim
L3SWnSa.12.05.201815:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-Eintracht Frankfurt
L3SWnSa.12.05.201815:00URC Gießen 01-TG 75 Darmstadt
RLhSa.19.05.201814:00TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg-RU Marburg
L3SWnSa.26.05.201815:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-BSC Offenbach
RLhSo.27.05.201814:00TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg-RK Heusenstamm II
L3SWnSa.02.06.201815:00TG 75 Darmstadt-BSC Offenbach
L3SWnSa.02.06.201815:00Eintracht Frankfurt-URC Gießen 01
RLhSo.03.06.201814:00RU Marburg-BSC Offenbach
CUPDSa.09.06./So.10.06.RK Heusenstamm-RC Leipzig
RLhSa.09.06.201814:00BSC Offenbach-Rugby CasselP.Keller
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.5, 28.09.2008
www.rugbyweb.de