Rugby Spielpläne - 2018/2019
Aktuelle Termine Schiedsrichter Hessen
Aktualisiert am 20.10.2018 19:32
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinSchiedsrichter
RLhSa.29.09.2018verlegtEintracht Frankfurt-URC Gießen 01
RLhSa.29.09.2018verlegtBSC Offenbach-SG Krofdorf/Riedberg
BL1SSa.20.10.201814:00RK Heusenstamm-SC Frankfurt 1880M.Pertena├»s + C.Veverita,Listmann
RLhSa.20.10.2018verlegtRU Marburg-SC Frankfurt 1880 III
RLhSa.20.10.201814:00URC Gießen 01-SG Krofdorf/RiedbergA.Nussbaumer
RLhSa.20.10.201814:00TG 75 Darmstadt-SG Offenbach/HausenS.Milgram
RLhSa.20.10.201816:00RK Heusenstamm II-BSC OffenbachC.Veverita
BL2WSa.27.10.201814:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-RC AachenP.Keller + Pm.Keller,E.Keller
BL2WSa.27.10.201814:00TGS Hausen-RSV KölnS.Milgram + Listmann,M.Deichmann
RLhSa.27.10.201814:00URC Gießen 01-RK Heusenstamm IIA.Nussbaumer
RLhSa.27.10.201814:00SG Krofdorf/Riedberg-SG Offenbach/Hausen
BL1SSa.03.11.201814:00SC Frankfurt 1880-TSV HandschuhsheimD.O'Connell + N.Radtke,Teagarden
RLhSa.03.11.201814:00TG 75 Darmstadt-BSC OffenbachS.Milgram
RLhSa.03.11.201814:00RU Marburg-Eintracht FrankfurtC.Veverita
FBLSa.03.11.201814:00SG Rhein-Main-FC St. PauliA.Nussbaumer
D7FwestSa.10.11.20187er Frauen West - Turnier 3 in Darmstadt
BL1SSa.10.11.201814:00SC Frankfurt 1880-SG TV/CFR PforzheimP.Warman + C.Veverita
BL1SSa.10.11.201814:00RK Heusenstamm-Heidelberger RKN.Radtke
RLwWFSa.10.11.201814:00Rugby Cassel-RC OsnabrückA.Fairhurst
RLhSa.10.11.201814:00Eintracht Frankfurt-SG Krofdorf/RiedbergM.Sauer
RLhSa.10.11.201814:00RU Marburg-URC Gießen 01
RLhSa.10.11.201814:00SG Offenbach/Hausen-SC Frankfurt 1880 III
BL2WSa.17.11.201814:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-Grashof RC EssenA.Kassir
RLhSa.17.11.201814:00TG 75 Darmstadt-RU MarburgG.Felbinger
RLhSa.17.11.201814:00RK Heusenstamm II-SG Offenbach/HausenA.Nussbaumer
RLhSa.17.11.201814:00Eintracht Frankfurt-SC Frankfurt 1880 IIIC.Veverita
RLwWFSo.25.11.201814:00Rugby Cassel-RC PaderbornB.Navesu
BL2WSa.01.12.201814:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-RSV KölnS.Milgram
FBLSa.01.12.201814:00SG Rhein-Main-SC NeuenheimM.Sauer
RBWu14ASo.09.12.2018RBW U14 Liga A - 5.Spieltag in Frankfurt
RLhSa.16.03.201914:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-TG 75 Darmstadt
RLhSa.16.03.201914:00BSC Offenbach-Eintracht Frankfurt
FBLSa.16.03.201914:00SG Rhein-Main-Heidelberger RK
BL2WSa.23.03.201914:00TGS Hausen-RT Münster
RLhSa.23.03.201914:00SG Offenbach/Hausen-URC Gießen 01
RLhSa.23.03.201914:00RU Marburg-BSC Offenbach
RLhSa.23.03.201914:00SG Krofdorf/Riedberg-RK Heusenstamm II
BL1SSa.30.03.201914:00RK Heusenstamm-SG TV/CFR Pforzheim
BL1SSa.30.03.201914:00SC Frankfurt 1880-Neckarsulmer SU
BL2WSa.30.03.201916:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-RT Münster
FBLSa.13.04.201914:00SG Rhein-Main-SG Dortmund/Aachen
BL2WSa.13.04.201915:00TGS Hausen-SC Frankfurt 1880 II
BL1SSa.27.04.201915:00RK Heusenstamm-Neckarsulmer SU
BL1SSa.11.05.201914:00SC Frankfurt 1880-RK Heusenstamm
BL2WSa.11.05.201915:00TGS Hausen-RC Aachen
BL2WSa.11.05.201916:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-TuS 95 Düsseldorf
BL1SSa.18.05.201914:00RK Heusenstamm-RG Heidelberg
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018

Schiedsrichterliste Hessen

  • Julian Betz
  • Hilmar Bubenheim
  • Lucas Damrow
  • Marko Deichmann
  • Gerhard Felbinger
  • Oliver Gerste
  • Jon Gonder
  • Markus Häfner
  • Dieter Hanf
  • René Hartmann
  • Eike Hilbrecht
  • Radu-Gabriel Ionescu
  • Amine Kassir
  • Todd Kearns
  • Emil Keller
  • Peter Keller
  • Petermax Keller
  • Matthias Kilian
  • Janis Läpple
  • Benedikt Leibold
  • Bernd Listmann
  • Sebastian Milgram
  • Antonia Nussbaumer
  • Justin Pearson
  • Martin Schüttler
  • Lukas Schwade
  • Ulli Seidel
  • Catalin Veverita
  • Susanne Wiedemann

Ansprechpartner für Schiedsrichteransetzungen Ulli Seidel.

www.rugbyweb.de