Rugby Spielpläne - 2017/2018
 
Aktuelle Termine Schiedsrichter Hessen
Aktualisiert am 22.09.2017 22:27
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinSchiedsrichter
RBWu16Sa.06.05.2017verlegtSC Frankfurt 1880-SC Neuenheim
RLhSa.23.09.201714:00TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg-RU MarburgSchwade
CUPDSa.23.09.2017abgesagtTGS Hausen-Hannover 78
CUPDSa.23.09.2017abgesagtSC Frankfurt 1880 II-Heidelberger RKG.Felbinger
L3SWnSa.23.09.201715:00Eintracht Frankfurt-SC Frankfurt 1880 IIIA.Perl
L3SWnSa.23.09.201715:00BSC Offenbach-TG 75 DarmstadtS.Milgram
DRJu16swSo.24.09.201712:00SC Frankfurt 1880-Düsseldorf/Solingen/BonnA.Kassir
DRJu18swSo.24.09.201713:15SC Frankfurt 1880-Düsseldorf/Solingen/BonnA.Kassir
RLhSo.24.09.201714:00BSC Offenbach-Rugby CasselS.Milgram
BL2WDi.03.10.201712:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-TuS 95 DüsseldorfM.Sauer
BL1SDi.03.10.201714:00SC Frankfurt 1880-TV Pforzheim
BL1SDi.03.10.201715:00RK Heusenstamm-Heidelberger RKB.Hoffmann + E.Keller,P.Keller
BL1SSa.07.10.201714:00RK Heusenstamm-SC Frankfurt 1880M.Pertenaïs
RLhSa.07.10.201714:00TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg-Rugby CasselC.Veverita
RLhSa.07.10.201716:30RK Heusenstamm II-BSC OffenbachH.Bubenheim
BL2WSo.08.10.201714:00TGS Hausen-Grashof RC EssenM.Sauer
BL1SSa.14.10.201714:00SC Frankfurt 1880-RG HeidelbergFreyburg
RLhSa.14.10.201714:00BSC Offenbach-RU MarburgSchwade
FBLSa.14.10.201714:00SG Rhein-Main-SC NeuenheimP.Keller
L3SWnSa.14.10.201715:00URC Gießen 01-Eintracht FrankfurtG.Felbinger
BL2WSo.15.10.201714:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-TGS HausenN.Radtke
RLhSo.15.10.201714:00Rugby Cassel-RK Heusenstamm IIT.Kearns
D7FwestSa.21.10.20177er Frauen West - Turnier 2 in DarmstadtU.Seidel + Leibold
BL1SSa.21.10.201714:00RK Heusenstamm-TV PforzheimM.Pertenaïs
BL2WSa.21.10.201714:00TGS Hausen-TuS 95 DüsseldorfS.Milgram
L3SWnSa.21.10.201715:00Eintracht Frankfurt-BSC OffenbachG.Felbinger
L3SWnSo.22.10.201712:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-TG 75 DarmstadtT.Kearns
BL2WSo.22.10.201714:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-Grashof RC EssenP.Keller
RLhSo.22.10.201714:00RU Marburg-RK Heusenstamm IIS.Milgram
BL1SSa.28.10.201714:00SC Frankfurt 1880-Heidelberger RK
BL1SSa.28.10.201714:00RK Heusenstamm-RG Heidelberg
RLhSa.28.10.201714:00TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg-RK Heusenstamm IIT.Kearns
RLhSa.28.10.201714:00Rugby Cassel-RU MarburgS.Milgram
L3SWnSa.28.10.201715:00URC Gießen 01-SC Frankfurt 1880 IIILeibold
BL1SSa.04.11.201714:00RK Heusenstamm-TSV Handschuhsheim
BL1SSa.04.11.201714:00SC Frankfurt 1880-Neckarsulmer SU
RLhSa.04.11.201714:00RU Marburg-TSV Krofdorf-GleibergLeibold
RLhSo.05.11.201714:00BSC Offenbach-Rugby CasselP.Keller
L3SWnSa.11.11.201713:00BSC Offenbach-RC MainzG.Felbinger
RLhSa.11.11.201714:00BSC Offenbach-TSV Krofdorf-GleibergH.Bubenheim
L3SWnSa.11.11.201715:00TG 75 Darmstadt-URC Gießen 01S.Milgram
FBLSa.25.11.201714:00SG Rhein-Main-ASV KölnLeibold
L3SWnSa.25.11.201715:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-BSC OffenbachP.Keller
L3SWnSa.02.12.201714:00TG 75 Darmstadt-RC MainzP.Keller
FBLSa.02.12.201714:00SG Rhein-Main-FC St. PauliS.Milgram
RLhSa.17.03.201814:00RK Heusenstamm II-RU Marburg
RLhSa.17.03.201814:00TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg-BSC Offenbach
FBLSa.17.03.201814:00SG Rhein-Main-Heidelberger RKFickenscher
D7FwestSa.24.03.20187er Frauen West - Turnier 5 in Marburg
RLhSa.24.03.201814:00Rugby Cassel-TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg
RLhSa.24.03.201814:00BSC Offenbach-RK Heusenstamm II
RLhSa.31.03.201814:00RU Marburg-BSC Offenbach
RLhSa.31.03.201814:00RK Heusenstamm II-Rugby Cassel
RLhSa.07.04.201814:00Rugby Cassel-RU Marburg
BL2WSa.07.04.201816:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-ASV Köln
RLhSa.07.04.201816:30RK Heusenstamm II-TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg
RLhSa.14.04.201814:00Rugby Cassel-BSC Offenbach
RLhSa.14.04.201814:00RU Marburg-TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg
RLhSa.28.04.201814:00RK Heusenstamm II-RU Marburg
RLhSa.28.04.201814:00TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg-BSC Offenbach
RLhSa.05.05.201814:00Rugby Cassel-TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg
RLhSa.05.05.201814:00RK Heusenstamm II-BSC Offenbach
RLhSa.12.05.201814:00RU Marburg-BSC Offenbach
RLhSa.12.05.201814:00Rugby Cassel-RK Heusenstamm II
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.5, 28.09.2008
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb