Rugby Spielpläne - 2018/2019
 
Aktuelle Jugendtermine
Aktualisiert am 19.09.2018 12:58
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
NRVu14Sa.15.09.201813:00SC Germania List-SG Hansa (HRC/Bremen/Karlshöfen)48:21M.Clasen
NRVu14Sa.15.09.2018verlegtSG Odin/Braunschweig-FC St. Pauli
NRWu14So.16.09.2018RC Aachen-RSV Köln5:38A.Todamm
NRWu14So.16.09.2018Wiedenbrücker TV-SG Bonn/BrühlJ.Piper
NRWutuSo.16.09.2018NRW U8-U12 Einstiegsturnier in Hürthno ref
BBu14So.16.09.201813:00Berliner RC-SG RCL/USVP/VRC/SH/RCOR95:0P.Handl
BBu14So.16.09.201813:00Berliner SV-SG RVLS/RUHN/SCS50:0R.Läufer
NRVu16Mi.19.09.201818:00SC Germania List-SG Döhren/OdinM.Krimm
NRVu14Mi.19.09.201818:00VfR Döhren-Hannover 78C.Weinem
NRWutuSa.22.09./So.23.09.NRW U14 MädchenturnierD.Frase
NRVu16Sa.22.09.201812:00SG Döhren/Odin-FC St. PauliM.Clasen
NRVu14Sa.22.09.201812:00Hannover 78-SG Odin/BraunschweigA.Lott
DRJu18swSa.22.09.201813:00SC Frankfurt 1880-SG RGH/HRK/WormsM.Deichmann
DRJu16swSa.22.09.201813:00SG RGH/HRK/Worms-SG Aachen/Düsseldorf
NRVu18Sa.22.09.201813:30NRJ U18 Spieltag bei SV Odin
NRVu18Sa.22.09.201813:30SG Odin/Döhren-FC St. PauliA.Hansmeier
DRJu18swSa.22.09.201814:00SG Bayern-SG Aachen/Düsseldorf
DRJu16swSa.22.09.201814:00SG Bayern-SG TSV/SCN/RKH
NRVu18Sa.22.09.201814:50SC Germania List-FC St. PauliM.Piosik
DRJu18swSa.22.09.201815:30SG RGH/HRK/Worms-SG Aachen/Düsseldorf
DRJu16swSa.22.09.201815:30SG Aachen/Düsseldorf-SG TSV/SCN/RKH
NRVu18Sa.22.09.201816:10SC Germania List-SG Odin/DöhrenA.Hansmeier
DRJu18swSa.22.09.201816:30SC Frankfurt 1880-SG Bayern
DRJu16swSa.22.09.201816:30SG RGH/HRK/Worms-SG Bayern
BButuSo.23.09.201810:00B&B August der Starke Pokal U8-U14 Dresden
NRVu14So.23.09.201812:00FC St. Pauli-SC Germania ListF.Lebouc
NRVu14So.23.09.201813:00SG Hansa (HRC/Bremen/Karlshöfen)-VfR Döhren
BButuFr.28.09.201818:00B&B Abendpokalturnier U14 Buschallee
NRVu14Sa.29.09.201817:00Berliner RC-Hannover 78
NRWu16So.30.09.2018NRW U16 Liga - 1.Spieltag in Köln
NRWutuSo.30.09.2018NRW U8-U12 Turnier 1 in WiedenbrückJ.Götze
BButuSo.30.09.201810:00B&B Pokalturnier U6-U10 Hennigsdorf
BButuSo.30.09.201810:00B&B Pokalturnier U12 Forckenbeckstr.P.Gaedig
NRWu16So.30.09.201811:00SG ISD/Solingen/Wasps-SG Wiedenbrück/RTM/Essen/RCOBrüggen
NRWu16So.30.09.201811:45RSV Köln-SG Aachen/RCBRS/BrühlV.Talemaisuva
NRWu16So.30.09.201812:30RSV Köln-SG Wiedenbrück/RTM/Essen/RCOV.Talemaisuva
NRWu16So.30.09.201813:15SG ISD/Solingen/Wasps-SG Aachen/RCBRS/BrühlBrüggen
NRWu16So.30.09.201814:00RSV Köln-SG ISD/Solingen/WaspsV.Talemaisuva
NRVu14So.30.09.201814:00SC Germania List-SG Odin/BraunschweigL.Schmidt
NRWu16So.30.09.201814:45SG Wiedenbrück/RTM/Essen/RCO-SG Aachen/RCBRS/BrühlBrüggen
BBu14Sa.06.10.201811:00RK 03 Berlin-SG RCL/USVP/VRC/SH/RCOR
BBu14Sa.06.10.201811:00Berliner SV-Berliner RC
NRWu18So.07.10.2018NRW U18 Liga - 1.Spieltag in Aachen
NRWu14So.07.10.2018RSV Köln-SG Bonn/BrühlV.Talemaisuva
NRWu14So.07.10.2018Wiedenbrücker TV-SG Düsseldorf/KempenJ.Schlarb
NRWutuSo.07.10.2018NRW U8-U12 Euregio Turnier Maastricht
NRWu18So.07.10.201811:00SG Aachen/Brühl/Wiedenbrück-SG ISD/Solingen
NRWu18So.07.10.201812:30SG ISD/Solingen-SG Köln/RCBRS/Münster
NRWu18So.07.10.201814:00SG Aachen/Brühl/Wiedenbrück-SG Köln/RCBRS/Münster
BButuFr.12.10.201818:00B&B Abendpokalturnier U12 BuschalleP.Gaedig
DRJu16noSa.13.10.201813:30RK 03 Berlin-Berliner RC
NRVu14Sa.13.10.201813:30Hannover 78-FC St. PauliM.Städler
DRJu18noSa.13.10.201815:00SG BSV/Potsdam/RK03-Berliner RC
NRVu14Sa.13.10.201817:00Berliner RC-SC Germania List
BButuSo.14.10.2018B&B Pokalturnier U14 Forckenbeckstr.
BButuSo.14.10.201810:00B&B Pokalturnier U6-U10 Potsdam
NRVu16So.14.10.2018verlegtHannover 78-SG Hansa (HRC/Bremen/Karlshöfen)
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb