Rugby Spielpläne - 2017/2018
 
Aktuelle Jugendtermine
Aktualisiert am 25.04.2018 15:34
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
NRVu14Di.17.04.201818:00DSV Hannover 78-TSV Victoria Linden82:0M.Städler
NRVu18Do.19.04.201819:00SG Hannover78/VfR Döhren-TSV Victoria Linden22:31F.Rossol
BButuFr.20.04.201818:00B&B Abendpokalturnier U12 BuschalleeS.Freitag
NRWu14Sa.21.04.2018SG Wiedenbrück/Münster-SG IS Düsseldorf/SolingenJ.Piper
NRWu14Sa.21.04.201810:30RSV Köln-SG Aachen/Brühl/BTHVJ.Besold
NRVu14Sa.21.04.201812:00TSV Victoria Linden-VfR Döhren12:39C.Suhr
NRVu14Sa.21.04.201812:00SC Germania List-Berliner RC26:7M.Krimm
DRJu16noSa.21.04.201813:00FC St. Pauli-Berliner RC7:40Yaral
DRJu16noSa.21.04.201814:00SG VfR Döhren/Hannover 78-RK 03 Berlin19:82M.Gust
DRJu16noSa.21.04.201814:00TSV Victoria Linden-SG Berliner SV/Potsdam15:10A.Flockemann
NRVutuSo.22.04.20185. offene NRV U6-U12. Turnier bei SV OdinJ.Kasting
BButuSo.22.04.201810:00B&B U14 Forckenbeckstr.: BSV/BRC/SCS
BButuSo.22.04.201812:00B&B U14 H.Neuendorf: RU/RK03/VRCR.Läufer
NRVu18So.22.04.201813:00SC Germania List-TSV Victoria Linden17:10C.Rippe
DRJu16swSo.22.04.201813:00TSV Handschuhsheim-SG Köln/AachenJ.Stock
DRJu16swSo.22.04.2018abgesagtRG Heidelberg-Düsseldorf/Solingen/Bonn/BrühlI.Sava
DRJu16noDo.26.04.201818:00Berliner RC-SG Berliner SV/PotsdamF.Behrens
BButuSa.28.04.201810:00B&B Pokalturnier U6-10 Oranienburg
BButuSa.28.04.201810:00B&B Pokalturnier U12 Forckenbeckstr.
RBWu14Sa.28.04.201811:30SC Neuenheim-SG Rottweil/NürtingenU.C.Jansen
NRVu14Sa.28.04.2018verlegtBerliner RC-SC Germania List
DRJu18swSa.28.04.201813:00SC Frankfurt 1880-SG TSVH/RGHO.Gerste
DRJu16noSa.28.04.201814:00SG Berliner SV/Potsdam-FC St. PauliY.Hinrichs
NRVu14Sa.28.04.201814:00DSV Hannover 78-FC St. PauliJ.Noster
RBWu14Sa.28.04.201814:00RG Heidelberg-SG SRC/TVP/NSUT.Bollian
RBWu14Sa.28.04.201814:00TSV Handschuhsheim-SG Heusenstamm/HausenBrauner
DRJu18noSa.28.04.201815:30FC St. Pauli-Berliner RCE.Paroni
DRJu16noSa.28.04.201816:00TSV Victoria Linden-SG VfR Döhren/Hannover 78A.Flockemann
DRJu16swSo.29.04.2018abgesagtDüsseldorf/Solingen/Bonn/Brühl-SC Neuenheim
DRJu16swSo.29.04.2018abgesagtSC Frankfurt 1880-TSV HandschuhsheimO.Gerste
DRJu18noSo.29.04.201815:30TSV Victoria Linden-SG Hannover78/VfR DöhrenF.Rossol
DRJu16swFr.04.05.201818:30RG Heidelberg-SC NeuenheimA.Meyer
BButuSa.05.05.2018B&B Turnier U10-U14,wU18Mädchen in Erfurt
DRJu16swSa.05.05.2018abgesagtSG Köln/Aachen-SG HRK/Worms
NRVu14Sa.05.05.201812:00TSV Victoria Linden-Berliner RC
NRVu14Sa.05.05.201813:00SG Odin/Braunschweig-SC Germania ListJ.Kasting
DRJu18swSa.05.05.2018abgesagtSG Aachen/Köln//Brühl/WTV-SG HRK/Worms
DRJu16noSa.05.05.201814:00TSV Victoria Linden-Berliner RCA.Flockemann
RBWu14Sa.05.05.201814:00SG Heusenstamm/Hausen-SC Neuenheim
NRWu14So.06.05.2018RSV Köln-SG Wiedenbrück/MünsterJ.Besold
RVBYutuSo.06.05.20185. Bayerisches 7er Turnier U8-U12 in BayreuthV. Kaufhold
RVBYutuSo.06.05.20185. Bayerisches 7er Turnier U14-U18 Bad ReichenhallJ.Grellet
DRJu16noSo.06.05.201811:00TSV Victoria Linden-Berliner RCA.Flockemann
NRVu14So.06.05.201811:30SG Hansa (Bremen/HRC)-DSV Hannover 78
NRVu16So.06.05.201813:00SG Hansa (Bremen/HRC)-SG VfR Döhren/Hannover 78
DRJu16noSo.06.05.201814:00FC St. Pauli-RK 03 BerlinB.Nitschke
DRJu16swDi.08.05.2018abgesagtSG HRK/Worms-TSV Handschuhsheim
RBWu14Di.08.05.201819:00SC Neuenheim-RG HeidelbergJ.Stock
RBWu14Di.08.05.201819:00SG HRK/Worms-TSV HandschuhsheimT.Bollian
NRVu14Mi.09.05.2018verlegtSC Germania List-VfR Döhren
DRJu16swFr.11.05.2018verlegtSC Neuenheim-TSV Handschuhsheim
DRJu16swFr.11.05.201818:30RG Heidelberg-TSV HandschuhsheimU.C.Jansen
BButuSa.12.05.2018B&B Scorpions-Kids-Cup U8-U16 in Leipzig
DRJu16noSa.12.05.201814:00RK 03 Berlin-TSV Victoria Linden
DRJu16noSa.12.05.201814:00SG VfR Döhren/Hannover 78-SG Berliner SV/PotsdamM.Gust
NRVu14So.13.05.201813:00TSV Victoria Linden-FC St. PauliJ.Noster
DRJu16noSo.13.05.201814:00SG VfR Döhren/Hannover 78-SG Berliner SV/Potsdamno ref
RBWu14So.13.05.201814:00SG HRK/Worms-SG Rottweil/NürtingenJ.Lucas
NRVu18So.13.05.201814:30TSV Victoria Linden-FC St. PauliJ.Mönikes
NRVu16Mi.16.05.201819:00SC Germania List-SV OdinJ.Kasting
BButuSa.19.05./So.20.05.B&B Sanssoucipokal U8-U16 in Potsdam
NRVu14Sa.19.05.2018verlegtBerliner RC-VfR Döhren
DRJu16noSa.19.05.201814:00Berliner RC-SG VfR Döhren/Hannover 78
NRVu14Sa.19.05.201814:00SG Odin/Braunschweig-DSV Hannover 78
DRJu18noSa.19.05.201815:30Berliner RC-SG Hannover78/VfR Döhren
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb