Rugby Spielpläne - Archiv 2014/2015
 
Regionalliga Nordost
Aktualisiert am 06.07.2015 14:32
Tabelle vom 31.05.2015
Pl.MannschaftSp.PktSpielpunkte
1USV Potsdam1255716:144+572
2RK 03 Berlin II1254681:98+583
3Stahl Hennigsdorf1231377:262+115
4RC Leipzig II1226374:328+46
5Berliner RC III1225364:388-24
6Stahl Brandenburg1217187:505-318
7BSC Bruisers12-218:992-974
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
So.31.08.201414:00BSC Bruisers-RC Dresden II67:41C.Stamm
So.31.08.201415:00RC Leipzig II-Berliner RC III8:54S.Soremski
Sa.06.09.201412:30RC Leipzig II-BSC Bruisers83:12T.Schrade
So.07.09.201414:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-RK 03 Berlin II5:37L.Sawallich
So.07.09.201415:00RC Dresden II-Berliner RC III0:84S.Soremski
Sa.13.09.201415:00USV Potsdam-Stahl Hennigsdorf61:26Lochow
Sa.13.09.201416:00RK 03 Berlin II-RC Leipzig II76:5M.Scheuerlein
Sa.20.09.201415:00Stahl Brandenburg-BSC Bruisers45:0Willemsen
So.21.09.201415:00RK 03 Berlin II-USV Potsdam26:7Brecht
Sa.27.09.201415:00USV Potsdam-Stahl Brandenburg107:5Lochow
So.28.09.2014abgesagtRC Leipzig II-RC Dresden IIL.Sawallich
Sa.11.10.201414:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-BSC Bruisers74:3F.Lebouc
Sa.11.10.201415:00USV Potsdam-RC Leipzig II46:22Willemsen
So.12.10.201414:00RC Dresden II-Stahl Brandenburg29:13T.Scheibe
Sa.18.10.201414:00Stahl Brandenburg-Stahl Hennigsdorf10:30C.Schomacker
So.19.10.201414:00Berliner RC III-BSC Bruisers170:0C.Stamm
Sa.01.11.2014abgesagtUSV Potsdam-RC Dresden IIT.Schrade
So.02.11.201414:00Stahl Brandenburg-RK 03 Berlin II6:108C.Schomacker
So.02.11.201414:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-Berliner RC III12:39Willemsen
So.09.11.201414:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-RC Leipzig II41:5J.Steinhausen
So.09.11.201414:00Stahl Brandenburg-Berliner RC III3:26Frederking
So.09.11.2014abgesagtRK 03 Berlin II-RC Dresden IIF.Lebouc
Sa.15.11.201412:00RC Leipzig II-Stahl Brandenburg45:5Lochow
Sa.15.11.201412:00Berliner RC III-USV Potsdam18:31C.Schomacker
So.16.11.201414:00RK 03 Berlin II-BSC Bruisers99:3F.Lebouc
Sa.22.11.201414:00BSC Bruisers-RC Leipzig II0:96T.Schrade
Sa.22.11.201414:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-USV Potsdam16:23Lochow
So.23.11.2014abgesagtBerliner RC III-RC Dresden IIT.Scheibe
Sa.29.11.201414:00USV Potsdam-BSC Bruisers90:0T.Schrade
So.30.11.2014abgesagtRC Dresden II-Stahl Hennigsdorf
So.30.11.201414:00RK 03 Berlin II-Stahl Brandenburg50:0M.Martineau
Sa.07.03.201514:00BSC Bruisers-Stahl Brandenburg0:37F.Lebouc
So.08.03.201512:00Berliner RC III-RC Leipzig II0:50T.Schrade
Sa.14.03.201514:00Stahl Brandenburg-USV Potsdam3:78T.Schrade
So.15.03.201512:00Berliner RC III-RK 03 Berlin II0:50M.Scheuerlein
Sa.21.03.201514:00RC Leipzig II-USV Potsdam5:57Frederking
Sa.21.03.201514:00SG-BSC II /VRC II-Berliner RC III0:46L.Sawallich
So.22.03.201514:00RK 03 Berlin II-Stahl Hennigsdorf21:12C.Stamm
Sa.28.03.201511:00Berliner RC III-Stahl Brandenburg0:50M.Martineau
So.29.03.201514:00BSC Bruisers-SG-BSC II /VRC II0:85J.Steinhausen
Sa.11.04.201514:00RC Leipzig II-SG-BSC II /VRC II50:0J.Steinhausen
Sa.11.04.201515:00USV Potsdam-RK 03 Berlin II48:23Michaelis
Sa.11.04.201515:00BSC Bruisers-Berliner RC III0:50F.Lebouc
So.12.04.201514:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-Stahl Brandenburg61:13J.Steinhausen
Sa.18.04.201515:00BSC Bruisers-USV Potsdam0:79M.Martineau
So.19.04.201514:00Berliner RC III-Stahl Hennigsdorf0:50L.Sawallich
Sa.25.04.201514:00Stahl Brandenburg-RC Leipzig II10:0C.Stamm
Sa.25.04.201515:00BSC Bruisers-RK 03 Berlin II0:119Michaelis
So.26.04.2015abgesagtSG-BSC II /VRC II-USV PotsdamD.Gilks
So.03.05.201515:00RK 03 Berlin II-Berliner RC III45:7Michaelis
So.10.05.201514:00BSC Bruisers-Stahl Hennigsdorf0:50L.Sawallich
So.10.05.201514:00SG-BSC II /VRC II-Stahl Brandenburg51:7M.Scheuerlein
Sa.16.05.201514:00RC Leipzig II-Stahl Hennigsdorf50:0Michaelis
Sa.16.05.201515:00USV Potsdam-Berliner RC III89:0Fickenscher
So.17.05.201515:00SG-BSC II /VRC II-RK 03 Berlin II17:53L.Sawallich
So.31.05.201514:00RC Leipzig II-RK 03 Berlin II5:27D.Gilks
So.31.05.201514:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-SG-BSC II /VRC II54:5M.Martineau
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb